Только с:


Чемпионат страны

30.05.38 Сталинец Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
03.06.38 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Ф Г Б С
14.07.38 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П С
19.07.38 Динамо Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
22.07.38 Спартак Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
17.09.38 Динамо Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П С
30.09.38 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г С
03.10.38 Торпедо Москва - Темп Баку П Г С
18.10.38 Электрик Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
12.05.39 Стахановец Сталино - Торпедо Москва П Г С
18.05.39 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
29.05.39 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
02.06.39 Сталинец Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
14.06.39 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Г С
19.06.39 Динамо Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
29.06.39 Металлург Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
10.07.39 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
27.07.39 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г С
19.08.39 Торпедо Москва - Трактор Сталинград П Г С
25.08.39 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г С
31.08.39 Торпедо Москва - Сталинец Ленинград П С
06.09.39 Динамо Одесса - Торпедо Москва П С
17.09.39 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ленинград П С
22.09.39 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г С
05.10.39 Электрик Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П С
12.10.39 Торпедо Москва - ЦДКА Москва П Г С
17.10.39 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
29.10.39 Торпедо Москва - Металлург Москва П Г С
12.11.39 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г С
12.05.40 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П С
25.05.40 Локомотив Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
30.05.40 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
06.06.40 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
16.06.40 Торпедо Москва - Трактор Сталинград П Г С
23.06.40 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г С
12.08.40 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г С
25.08.40 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г
17.09.40 Динамо Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г
29.09.40 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г
13.10.40 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Ф Г
03.11.40 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
30.06.45 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
12.08.45 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.05.46 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г
23.05.46 Динамо Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г
09.06.46 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г
24.06.46 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г
17.08.46 Крылья Советов Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
23.08.46 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г
27.08.46 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ленинград П Г Б
01.09.46 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Г
12.09.46 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П Г
01.10.46 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г Б
04.05.47 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Г
09.05.47 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г
15.05.47 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
21.05.47 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г
26.05.47 Торпедо Москва - Трактор Сталинград П Г
06.06.47 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
19.06.47 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ленинград П Г
23.06.47 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
27.07.47 ВВС Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
01.08.47 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г
06.08.47 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Г
07.09.47 Торпедо Москва - ЦДКА Москва П Б
11.09.47 Динамо Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г
19.09.47 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г
25.09.47 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Москва П Г
05.10.47 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г
12.10.47 Торпедо Москва - ВВС Москва П Г
12.05.48 Локомотив Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
18.05.48 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
27.05.48 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П Г
31.05.48 Торпедо Москва - ВВС Москва П Г
06.06.48 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г
13.06.48 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г
18.06.48 Динамо Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
24.06.48 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Ф Г Б
06.07.48 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
11.07.48 Крылья Советов Москва - Торпедо Москва П
16.07.48 Торпедо Москва - ЦДКА Москва П Г
21.07.48 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Г
25.07.48 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
02.08.48 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Г
05.08.48 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г
09.08.48 ВВС Москва - Торпедо Москва П
13.08.48 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
17.08.48 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
24.08.48 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Москва П
05.09.48 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
18.09.48 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г
17.04.49 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г
30.05.49 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
05.06.49 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г
16.06.49 Торпедо Москва - ЦДКА Москва П Г
19.06.49 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ленинград П Г
26.06.49 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г
05.07.49 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
09.07.49 ВВС Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
14.07.49 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г
28.07.49 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г
07.08.49 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Харьков П Г
19.08.49 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Г
08.09.49 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
12.09.49 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П
16.09.49 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
21.09.49 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
25.09.49 Динамо Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г
30.09.49 Торпедо Москва - ВВС Москва П Г
10.10.49 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г
21.04.50 Спартак Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
25.04.50 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
02.05.50 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Ф Г С
11.05.50 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Г С
21.05.50 Шахтер Сталино - Торпедо Москва П Г С
25.05.50 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ленинград П Г С
29.05.50 Торпедо Москва - ЦДКА Москва П Г Б С
02.06.50 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г С
07.06.50 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Г С
30.06.50 Торпедо Москва - ВВС Москва П Г С
03.07.50 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
10.07.50 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г С
15.07.50 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ереван П Г С
24.07.50 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
03.08.50 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
10.08.50 Даугава Рига - Торпедо Москва П Г С
14.08.50 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г С
18.08.50 Торпедо Москва - Нефтяник Баку П Г С
01.09.50 ВВС Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
05.09.50 Динамо Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
10.09.50 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
18.09.50 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
22.09.50 Локомотив Харьков - Торпедо Москва П Г С
08.11.50 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
10.04.51 Спартак Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
15.04.51 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
26.04.51 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
02.05.51 Торпедо Горький - Торпедо Москва П Г С
06.05.51 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г Б С
15.05.51 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Г С
22.05.51 Торпедо Москва - ВВС Москва П Г С
27.05.51 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
07.06.51 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
10.06.51 Динамо Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
16.06.51 Даугава Рига - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
24.06.51 ЦДСА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
28.06.51 Торпедо Москва - Даугава Рига П Г С
11.07.51 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
15.07.51 Шахтер Сталино - Торпедо Москва П Г С
20.07.51 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г С
25.07.51 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Тбилиси П Г С
29.07.51 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П Г Б С
04.08.51 Торпедо Москва - ЦДСА Москва П Г С
08.08.51 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ленинград П Г С
30.08.51 ВВС Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
03.09.51 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Г С
08.09.51 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г С
17.09.51 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
20.07.52 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Сталино П Г С
27.07.52 Команда г. Калинина - Торпедо Москва П Г С
07.08.52 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
12.08.52 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
09.09.52 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
20.09.52 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
26.09.52 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
25.04.53 МВО Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
01.05.53 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г Б С
10.05.53 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Г Б С
25.05.53 Динамо Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
01.06.53 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
07.06.53 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г С
14.06.53 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
21.06.53 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Г С
27.06.53 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Вильнюс П Г С
04.07.53 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
09.07.53 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
15.07.53 Локомотив Харьков - Торпедо Москва П Г С
03.08.53 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Куйбышев П Г С
08.08.53 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
14.08.53 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ленинград П Г С
18.08.53 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г Б С
04.09.53 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г С
10.09.53 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
04.04.54 Локомотив Харьков - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г С
14.04.54 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
18.04.54 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Горький П Г С
25.04.54 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
02.05.54 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
05.06.54 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г С
19.06.54 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Харьков П Г С
07.07.54 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
25.07.54 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г С
29.07.54 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
04.08.54 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
09.08.54 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П Г С
19.08.54 Торпедо Москва - ЦДСА Москва П Г Б С
06.09.54 Трудовые резервы Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
29.09.54 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
10.04.55 ЦДСА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
17.04.55 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
09.06.55 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г С
13.06.55 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
18.06.55 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
15.07.55 Трудовые резервы Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
21.07.55 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
31.07.55 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Минск П Г С
04.08.55 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г С
25.08.55 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Сталино П Г С
30.08.55 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
26.10.55 Торпедо Москва - ЦДСА Москва П Г С
07.04.56 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г С
13.04.56 Торпедо Москва - Трудовые резервы Ленинград П Г С
20.04.56 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
25.04.56 Торпедо Москва - ОДО Свердловск П Г С
02.05.56 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г С
07.05.56 Торпедо Москва - Буревестник Кишинёв П Г С
12.05.56 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Г С
17.05.56 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г С
28.05.56 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
04.06.56 Торпедо Москва - ЦДСА Москва П Г С
24.06.56 ОДО Свердловск - Торпедо Москва П Г С
16.07.56 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г С
22.07.56 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
19.08.56 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
26.08.56 ЦДСА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
04.09.56 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
01.10.56 Трудовые резервы Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
10.10.56 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Г С
14.10.56 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Сталино П Г С
06.04.57 Буревестник Кишинёв - Торпедо Москва П Г С
11.04.57 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Минск П Г С
16.04.57 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
21.04.57 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
26.04.57 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
04.05.57 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Сталино П Г С
09.05.57 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
14.05.57 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
20.05.57 ЦСК МО Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
26.05.57 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г С
10.06.57 Торпедо Москва - Буревестник Кишинёв П Г С
15.07.57 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П Г С
20.08.57 Спартак Минск - Торпедо Москва П Г С
01.09.57 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г С
06.09.57 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Г С
28.09.57 Торпедо Москва - ЦСК МО Москва П Г С
01.12.57 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
04.12.57 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
08.12.57 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г С
23.03.58 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
04.04.58 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
09.04.58 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П Г С
16.04.58 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г С
28.04.58 Торпедо Москва - Адмиралтеец Ленинград П Г С
02.05.58 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Ф Г С
15.07.58 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
20.07.58 ЦСК МО Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
25.07.58 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г С
01.08.58 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
05.08.58 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Г С
09.08.58 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г С
14.08.58 Торпедо Москва - Молдова Кишинёв П Г С
18.08.58 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Сталино П Г С
22.08.58 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г С
05.09.58 Адмиралтеец Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
10.09.58 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г С
15.09.58 Торпедо Москва - ЦСК МО Москва П Г С
20.09.58 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Г С
02.10.58 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
19.04.59 Молдова Кишинёв - Торпедо Москва П С
26.04.59 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П С
02.05.59 Торпедо Москва - ЦСК МО Москва П С
10.05.59 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П С
16.05.59 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П С
23.05.59 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П С
31.05.59 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П С
08.06.59 СКВО Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П С
14.06.59 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Сталино П Ф С
30.06.59 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г С
06.07.59 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П С
23.07.59 Торпедо Москва - Молдова Кишинёв П С
16.08.59 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П С
21.08.59 ЦСК МО Москва - Торпедо Москва П С
31.08.59 Торпедо Москва - СКВО Ростов-на-Дону П С
17.09.59 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П С
12.10.59 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П С
17.10.59 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П С
21.10.59 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П С
27.10.59 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П С
31.10.59 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П С
14.04.60 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Г
20.04.60 Авангард Харьков - Торпедо Москва П Г
26.04.60 Молдова Кишинёв - Торпедо Москва П Г
02.05.60 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Ф Г
07.05.60 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г
13.05.60 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г
21.05.60 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Ереван П Г
06.06.60 Торпедо Москва - Даугава-РВЗ Рига П Г
14.06.60 Торпедо Москва - Молдова Кишинёв П Г
19.06.60 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Г
30.06.60 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Г Б
06.07.60 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Харьков П Г
12.07.60 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
18.07.60 Даугава-РВЗ Рига - Торпедо Москва П Г
24.07.60 Калев Таллин - Торпедо Москва П Г
29.07.60 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П Г
05.08.60 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Г
23.08.60 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г Б
29.08.60 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
10.09.60 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
17.09.60 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Г
24.09.60 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
02.10.60 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г
07.10.60 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Г Б
11.10.60 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Г
16.10.60 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г
22.10.60 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
08.04.61 Шахтер Сталино - Торпедо Москва П
14.04.61 Авангард Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
20.04.61 Труд Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П
26.04.61 Торпедо Москва - Нефтяник Баку П
02.05.61 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
07.05.61 Спартак Вильнюс - Торпедо Москва П
11.05.61 Адмиралтеец Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
26.05.61 Торпедо Москва - Даугава-РВЗ Рига П
31.05.61 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
05.06.61 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
22.06.61 Торпедо Москва - Труд Воронеж П
04.07.61 Торпедо Москва - Адмиралтеец Ленинград П
09.07.61 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Вильнюс П
14.07.61 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
19.07.61 Нефтяник Баку - Торпедо Москва П
26.07.61 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
31.07.61 Даугава-РВЗ Рига - Торпедо Москва П
05.08.61 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Сталино П Б
10.08.61 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
15.08.61 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Харьков П
29.08.61 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
02.09.61 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Ереван П
15.09.61 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
20.09.61 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
25.09.61 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
01.10.61 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
11.10.61 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
22.10.61 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
02.05.62 Торпедо Кутаиси - Торпедо Москва П
07.05.62 Нефтяник Баку - Торпедо Москва П
13.05.62 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
19.05.62 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П
29.05.62 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ленинград П
06.06.62 Авангард Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
12.06.62 Торпедо Москва - Беларусь Минск П
24.06.62 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
30.06.62 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
05.07.62 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
15.07.62 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П Б
20.07.62 Торпедо Москва - Нефтяник Баку П
27.07.62 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Б С
17.08.62 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П
28.08.62 Динамо Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
02.09.62 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Харьков П
08.09.62 Беларусь Минск - Торпедо Москва П
13.09.62 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
19.09.62 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П С
24.09.62 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
30.09.62 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
05.10.62 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
12.10.62 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
15.10.62 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
20.10.62 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
25.10.62 Торпедо Москва - Молдова Кишинёв П
29.10.62 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
02.11.62 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
06.11.62 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
10.11.62 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
14.11.62 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
05.04.63 Торпедо Кутаиси - Торпедо Москва П
10.04.63 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
20.04.63 Авангард Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
26.04.63 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
02.05.63 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
07.05.63 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
13.05.63 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
18.05.63 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
28.05.63 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
02.06.63 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
08.06.63 Нефтяник Баку - Торпедо Москва П
13.06.63 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ленинград П
20.06.63 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
25.06.63 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
13.07.63 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
09.08.63 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П
14.08.63 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
22.08.63 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
25.08.63 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
29.08.63 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
03.09.63 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
07.09.63 Молдова Кишинёв - Торпедо Москва П
11.09.63 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
14.09.63 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
25.09.63 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
28.09.63 Торпедо Москва - Нефтяник Баку П
01.10.63 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П
15.10.63 Динамо Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
19.10.63 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П
24.10.63 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
27.10.63 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Харьков П Б
31.10.63 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
19.11.63 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
23.11.63 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
27.11.63 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
01.04.64 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
07.04.64 Молдова Кишинёв - Торпедо Москва П
11.04.64 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
15.04.64 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
20.04.64 Нефтяник Баку - Торпедо Москва П
27.04.64 Волга Горький - Торпедо Москва П
02.05.64 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
17.05.64 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
01.07.64 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
10.07.64 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П
15.07.64 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П Б
20.07.64 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
25.07.64 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Ф Б
02.08.64 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
08.08.64 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
14.08.64 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
18.08.64 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
23.08.64 Торпедо Москва - Молдова Кишинёв П
02.09.64 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
06.09.64 Торпедо Кутаиси - Торпедо Москва П
11.09.64 Торпедо Москва - Нефтяник Баку П
15.09.64 Торпедо Москва - Волга Горький П
21.09.64 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
26.09.64 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
05.10.64 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
17.10.64 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П
22.10.64 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.10.64 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П
30.10.64 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
04.11.64 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П
18.11.64 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
15.04.65 Нефтяник Баку - Торпедо Москва П
21.04.65 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П
27.04.65 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
02.05.65 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.05.65 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П
23.05.65 СКА Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
06.06.65 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
14.06.65 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Ф
19.06.65 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
30.06.65 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
06.07.65 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
10.07.65 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Ф
15.07.65 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
19.07.65 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
24.07.65 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П
28.07.65 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
01.08.65 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
07.08.65 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
18.08.65 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П
22.08.65 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
29.08.65 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
09.09.65 Торпедо Москва - СКА Одесса П
15.09.65 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
20.09.65 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
07.10.65 Торпедо Москва - Нефтяник Баку П
11.10.65 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Ф
23.10.65 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
31.10.65 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П Ф
04.11.65 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
08.11.65 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
12.11.65 Торпедо Кутаиси - Торпедо Москва П
15.11.65 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
10.04.66 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
15.04.66 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
21.04.66 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
26.04.66 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
02.05.66 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П
07.05.66 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
13.05.66 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.05.66 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
01.06.66 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
08.06.66 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
14.06.66 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
19.06.66 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
28.06.66 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П
04.07.66 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
09.07.66 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
14.07.66 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
19.07.66 СКА Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
28.07.66 Нефтяник Баку - Торпедо Москва П
01.08.66 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
10.08.66 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П
13.08.66 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф
18.08.66 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
22.08.66 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Ф Б
31.08.66 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
09.09.66 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф
14.09.66 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П
18.09.66 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
22.09.66 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
03.10.66 Торпедо Москва - СКА Одесса П
19.10.66 Торпедо Москва - Нефтяник Баку П
01.11.66 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
13.11.66 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П
17.11.66 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
21.11.66 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
27.11.66 Торпедо Кутаиси - Торпедо Москва П
30.11.66 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
02.04.67 Торпедо Кутаиси - Торпедо Москва П
07.04.67 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
12.04.67 Заря Луганск - Торпедо Москва П
23.04.67 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
28.04.67 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф
02.05.67 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
08.05.67 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П
15.05.67 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
24.05.67 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
29.05.67 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
15.06.67 Торпедо Москва - Нефтяник Баку П Б
24.06.67 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Ф
28.06.67 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
04.07.67 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
13.07.67 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
20.07.67 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
26.07.67 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П
31.07.67 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
05.08.67 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Ф
11.08.67 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Ф Б
14.08.67 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф
23.08.67 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
28.08.67 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
04.09.67 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П
11.09.67 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
25.09.67 Торпедо Москва - Заря Луганск П
10.10.67 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
19.10.67 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
24.10.67 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
29.10.67 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П
03.11.67 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
08.11.67 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
11.11.67 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
16.11.67 Нефтяник Баку - Торпедо Москва П
19.11.67 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
28.03.68 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
10.04.68 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
19.04.68 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П
23.04.68 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Кировабад П
28.04.68 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
02.05.68 Заря Луганск - Торпедо Москва П
12.05.68 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П
28.05.68 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
01.06.68 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.06.68 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
11.06.68 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
20.06.68 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
24.06.68 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
03.07.68 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.07.68 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
15.07.68 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
19.07.68 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
27.07.68 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
11.08.68 Торпедо Москва - Заря Луганск П
15.08.68 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
22.08.68 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П
31.08.68 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П
05.09.68 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
10.09.68 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
16.09.68 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
22.09.68 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
06.10.68 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
10.10.68 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
17.10.68 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
21.10.68 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
26.10.68 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
31.10.68 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
04.11.68 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
12.11.68 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
16.11.68 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
08.04.69 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
12.04.69 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
16.04.69 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
22.04.69 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
27.04.69 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П
02.05.69 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
09.05.69 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
14.05.69 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
19.05.69 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
26.05.69 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
30.05.69 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
03.06.69 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
15.06.69 Торпедо Кутаиси - Торпедо Москва П
19.06.69 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
24.06.69 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
03.07.69 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
07.07.69 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Б
10.07.69 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
23.07.69 Торпедо Москва - Заря Луганск П
30.07.69 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
10.08.69 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
14.08.69 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
18.08.69 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
22.08.69 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
07.09.69 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
16.09.69 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
22.09.69 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П
04.10.69 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П
09.10.69 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
19.10.69 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.10.69 Заря Луганск - Торпедо Москва П
30.10.69 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
15.03.70 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
21.03.70 Торпедо Москва - Заря Ворошиловград П
02.04.70 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
08.04.70 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
12.04.70 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
18.04.70 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
24.04.70 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
02.05.70 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
23.05.70 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
09.06.70 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П
22.06.70 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
06.07.70 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
12.07.70 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
20.07.70 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
29.07.70 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
13.08.70 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
17.08.70 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
25.08.70 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
31.08.70 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
06.09.70 Заря Ворошиловград - Торпедо Москва П
11.09.70 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П
17.09.70 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
26.09.70 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
01.10.70 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
08.10.70 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Орджоникидзе П
12.10.70 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
19.10.70 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П
24.10.70 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
01.11.70 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
05.11.70 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
08.04.71 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
12.04.71 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
19.04.71 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П
25.04.71 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
02.05.71 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
06.05.71 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
11.05.71 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
17.05.71 Торпедо Москва - Заря Ворошиловград П
22.05.71 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.06.71 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
19.06.71 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
23.06.71 Торпедо Москва - Карпаты Львов П
27.06.71 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
05.07.71 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
11.07.71 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
20.07.71 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
28.07.71 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
13.08.71 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
29.08.71 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
02.09.71 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
06.09.71 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
11.09.71 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
16.09.71 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
28.09.71 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
02.10.71 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
10.10.71 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
21.10.71 Карпаты Львов - Торпедо Москва П
30.10.71 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
06.11.71 Заря Ворошиловград - Торпедо Москва П
15.11.71 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
04.04.72 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
08.04.72 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
15.04.72 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
22.04.72 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
02.05.72 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
07.05.72 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
16.05.72 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П
20.05.72 Торпедо Москва - Карпаты Львов П
30.05.72 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
03.06.72 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
11.06.72 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
22.06.72 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
27.06.72 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
08.07.72 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
14.07.72 Торпедо Москва - Заря Ворошиловград П
19.07.72 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
23.07.72 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
01.08.72 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Ф Б
09.08.72 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
02.09.72 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П
17.09.72 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
22.09.72 Карпаты Львов - Торпедо Москва П
30.09.72 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
05.10.72 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
10.10.72 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
16.10.72 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
21.10.72 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
25.10.72 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П
29.10.72 Заря Ворошиловград - Торпедо Москва П
03.11.72 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
07.04.73 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
14.04.73 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
22.04.73 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
28.04.73 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
02.05.73 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
05.05.73 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
12.05.73 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
19.05.73 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
27.05.73 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П
02.06.73 Торпедо Москва - Заря Ворошиловград П
13.06.73 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
17.06.73 Торпедо Москва - Карпаты Львов П
24.06.73 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
01.07.73 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
07.07.73 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
15.07.73 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
22.07.73 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
28.07.73 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
04.08.73 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П
12.08.73 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
01.09.73 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
08.09.73 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
11.09.73 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
15.09.73 Заря Ворошиловград - Торпедо Москва П
29.09.73 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
09.10.73 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
14.10.73 Карпаты Львов - Торпедо Москва П
20.10.73 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
28.10.73 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
12.04.74 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
21.04.74 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
27.04.74 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
02.05.74 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
09.05.74 Торпедо Москва - Карпаты Львов П
14.05.74 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
23.05.74 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
31.05.74 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П
11.06.74 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
18.06.74 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Ф
26.06.74 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
01.07.74 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
09.07.74 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
15.07.74 Торпедо Москва - Заря Ворошиловград П
24.07.74 Торпедо Москва - Нистру Кишинёв П
31.07.74 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
07.08.74 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П
14.08.74 Нистру Кишинёв - Торпедо Москва П
21.08.74 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
03.09.74 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
09.09.74 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
15.09.74 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
21.09.74 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
06.10.74 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Ф Б
13.10.74 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
20.10.74 Карпаты Львов - Торпедо Москва П
03.11.74 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
06.11.74 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
10.11.74 Заря Ворошиловград - Торпедо Москва П
17.11.74 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
12.04.75 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
17.04.75 Торпедо Москва - Заря Ворошиловград П
22.04.75 Торпедо Москва - Карпаты Львов П
27.04.75 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П
02.05.75 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
16.05.75 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
24.05.75 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
31.05.75 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
07.06.75 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
14.06.75 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
21.06.75 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
25.06.75 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
29.06.75 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
06.07.75 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
11.07.75 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
21.07.75 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
26.07.75 Заря Ворошиловград - Торпедо Москва П
06.08.75 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
11.08.75 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
14.08.75 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
07.09.75 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
14.09.75 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
21.09.75 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
26.09.75 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
05.10.75 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
11.10.75 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
17.10.75 Карпаты Львов - Торпедо Москва П
26.10.75 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
31.10.75 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П
04.04.76 Карпаты Львов - Торпедо Москва П
10.04.76 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
16.04.76 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П
24.04.76 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
02.05.76 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
09.05.76 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
15.05.76 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
24.05.76 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
01.06.76 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
08.06.76 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П
15.06.76 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
26.06.76 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Ф
29.06.76 Торпедо Москва - Заря Ворошиловград П Б
06.07.76 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
12.07.76 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
14.08.76 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г Б
27.08.76 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П Г
01.09.76 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
05.09.76 Торпедо Москва - Карпаты Львов П Г
12.09.76 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Г
19.09.76 Заря Ворошиловград - Торпедо Москва П
26.09.76 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
03.10.76 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
07.10.76 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П
12.10.76 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Ф
16.10.76 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Г
24.10.76 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
30.10.76 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
06.11.76 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
13.11.76 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
02.04.77 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
06.04.77 Заря Ворошиловград - Торпедо Москва П
15.04.77 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
02.05.77 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
22.05.77 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
26.05.77 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
30.05.77 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П
05.06.77 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
10.06.77 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
14.06.77 Карпаты Львов - Торпедо Москва П
22.06.77 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П
01.07.77 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
05.07.77 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.07.77 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П
19.07.77 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П
23.07.77 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
22.08.77 Торпедо Москва - Заря Ворошиловград П
26.08.77 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
30.08.77 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
03.09.77 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
10.09.77 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
18.09.77 Торпедо Москва - Карпаты Львов П
24.09.77 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П
02.10.77 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
12.10.77 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
23.10.77 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
26.10.77 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
29.10.77 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
06.11.77 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
10.11.77 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
14.11.77 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
08.04.78 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
12.04.78 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
21.04.78 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
26.04.78 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
02.05.78 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
07.05.78 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
18.05.78 Заря Ворошиловград - Торпедо Москва П
23.05.78 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
29.05.78 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
02.06.78 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
11.06.78 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
16.06.78 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
26.06.78 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
01.07.78 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
09.07.78 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
14.07.78 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
22.07.78 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.07.78 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П
02.08.78 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
06.08.78 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
20.08.78 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
25.08.78 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
01.09.78 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
23.09.78 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
01.10.78 Торпедо Москва - Заря Ворошиловград П
14.10.78 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Ф
23.10.78 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П
27.10.78 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
06.11.78 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П
11.11.78 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.03.79 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
02.04.79 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
09.04.79 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
22.04.79 Торпедо Москва - Заря Ворошиловград П
26.04.79 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
02.05.79 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П
10.05.79 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
23.05.79 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
28.05.79 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
01.06.79 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П
06.06.79 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
14.06.79 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
18.06.79 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
23.06.79 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
08.07.79 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
12.07.79 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
08.08.79 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
12.08.79 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.08.79 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
22.08.79 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
26.08.79 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
31.08.79 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
15.09.79 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
23.09.79 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
28.09.79 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П
05.10.79 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
09.10.79 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П
17.10.79 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
20.10.79 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
06.11.79 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
12.11.79 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П Б
16.11.79 Заря Ворошиловград - Торпедо Москва П
25.11.79 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
03.04.80 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
07.04.80 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П Ф
22.04.80 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
03.05.80 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.05.80 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
16.05.80 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
28.05.80 Торпедо Москва - Кубань Краснодар П
03.06.80 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Ф
09.06.80 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
18.06.80 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
22.06.80 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
26.06.80 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
30.06.80 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
04.07.80 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
04.08.80 Торпедо Москва - Карпаты Львов П
12.08.80 Карпаты Львов - Торпедо Москва П
17.08.80 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П
21.08.80 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
08.09.80 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
13.09.80 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
19.09.80 Кубань Краснодар - Торпедо Москва П
24.09.80 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
29.09.80 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
05.10.80 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
09.10.80 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
18.10.80 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.10.80 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П
31.10.80 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
09.11.80 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
13.11.80 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
17.11.80 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
21.11.80 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П
26.03.81 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Ф Г Б С
29.03.81 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Ф Б С
04.04.81 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П С
07.04.81 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П С
19.04.81 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П С
24.04.81 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П С
02.05.81 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П С
05.05.81 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П С
15.05.81 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П С
19.05.81 Торпедо Москва - Кубань Краснодар П Ф С
23.05.81 Торпедо Москва - Таврия Симферополь П С
03.06.81 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П С
06.06.81 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П С
10.06.81 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П С
14.06.81 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П С
20.06.81 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
23.06.81 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П С
07.07.81 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Ф С
12.07.81 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б С
19.07.81 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П С
23.07.81 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П С
03.08.81 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П Б С
08.08.81 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П С
13.08.81 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П С
16.08.81 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П С
25.08.81 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П С
30.08.81 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
09.09.81 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
26.09.81 Кубань Краснодар - Торпедо Москва П
11.10.81 Таврия Симферополь - Торпедо Москва П
15.10.81 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
30.10.81 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
08.11.81 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
11.11.81 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
26.03.82 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
29.03.82 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П
02.04.82 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.04.82 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.04.82 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
26.04.82 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
02.05.82 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
12.05.82 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
19.05.82 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
22.05.82 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
29.05.82 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
01.06.82 Кубань Краснодар - Торпедо Москва П
13.07.82 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П
18.07.82 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П
23.07.82 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
27.07.82 Торпедо Кутаиси - Торпедо Москва П
04.08.82 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
08.08.82 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
13.08.82 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
16.08.82 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
23.08.82 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П
27.08.82 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
08.09.82 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
11.09.82 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
22.09.82 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
25.09.82 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
06.10.82 Торпедо Москва - Кубань Краснодар П
15.10.82 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
23.10.82 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
28.10.82 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
31.10.82 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П Б
08.11.82 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П
16.11.82 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
19.11.82 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
26.03.83 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
30.03.83 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
04.04.83 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
08.04.83 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П Б
16.04.83 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.04.83 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П Б
02.05.83 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.05.83 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
12.05.83 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
04.06.83 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
07.06.83 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
12.06.83 Торпедо Москва - Нистру Кишинёв П
16.06.83 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
24.06.83 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
28.06.83 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
01.07.83 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Б
05.07.83 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Ф Б
10.07.83 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
13.07.83 Торпедо Кутаиси - Торпедо Москва П
18.07.83 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б С
21.07.83 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
05.08.83 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
09.08.83 Жальгирис Вильнюс - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.08.83 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.08.83 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
29.08.83 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
01.09.83 Нистру Кишинёв - Торпедо Москва П
10.09.83 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
19.09.83 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
23.09.83 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
15.10.83 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
23.10.83 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Б
28.10.83 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
06.11.83 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П Б
11.03.84 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
17.03.84 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П Б
22.03.84 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
01.04.84 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.04.84 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
14.04.84 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
29.04.84 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
02.05.84 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
07.05.84 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.05.84 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.05.84 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
10.06.84 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
15.06.84 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
19.06.84 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
23.06.84 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П
27.06.84 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П
01.07.84 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
20.07.84 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
24.07.84 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.07.84 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П
02.08.84 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П
11.08.84 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
18.08.84 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П
23.08.84 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.08.84 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
23.09.84 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П
28.09.84 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
02.10.84 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.10.84 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.10.84 Жальгирис Вильнюс - Торпедо Москва П
02.11.84 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
11.11.84 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
17.11.84 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
21.11.84 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
17.03.85 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.03.85 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
31.03.85 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П
05.04.85 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
14.04.85 Жальгирис Вильнюс - Торпедо Москва П
21.04.85 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
28.04.85 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П
06.05.85 Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б
14.05.85 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
18.05.85 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
28.05.85 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П
08.06.85 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
16.06.85 Торпедо Кутаиси - Торпедо Москва П
22.06.85 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
27.06.85 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П
30.06.85 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
08.07.85 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
13.07.85 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
31.07.85 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
21.08.85 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.08.85 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
31.08.85 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
03.09.85 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
08.09.85 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
22.09.85 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.09.85 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
07.10.85 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
20.10.85 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
27.10.85 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
03.11.85 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П Б
10.11.85 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
19.11.85 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
23.11.85 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
02.03.86 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
09.03.86 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.03.86 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П Б
23.03.86 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
29.03.86 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
27.04.86 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
10.05.86 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
21.05.86 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
25.05.86 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
01.06.86 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
08.06.86 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
22.06.86 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
28.06.86 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
08.07.86 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
12.07.86 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
16.07.86 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
21.07.86 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
25.07.86 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.07.86 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
09.08.86 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.08.86 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
31.08.86 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
03.09.86 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
07.09.86 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.09.86 Торпедо Кутаиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.10.86 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
18.10.86 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П Б
01.11.86 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
10.11.86 Жальгирис Вильнюс - Торпедо Москва П
17.11.86 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
09.03.87 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
13.03.87 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.03.87 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Ф Б
28.03.87 Торпедо Москва - Гурия Ланчхути П Б
03.04.87 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
07.04.87 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
23.04.87 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
02.05.87 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
10.05.87 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.05.87 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Ф Б
26.05.87 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.06.87 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
10.06.87 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
18.06.87 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Ф
22.06.87 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
30.06.87 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
10.07.87 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.07.87 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
25.07.87 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.07.87 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
20.08.87 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.08.87 Жальгирис Вильнюс - Торпедо Москва П
03.09.87 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
12.09.87 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
20.09.87 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
04.10.87 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
16.10.87 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
08.11.87 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П
14.11.87 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
08.03.88 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
13.03.88 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.03.88 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
27.03.88 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
09.04.88 Кайрат Алма-Ата - Торпедо Москва П
17.04.88 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
21.04.88 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Б
30.04.88 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Б
04.05.88 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
14.05.88 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
22.05.88 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
26.06.88 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
30.06.88 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
07.07.88 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
11.07.88 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П Б
31.07.88 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
04.08.88 Жальгирис Вильнюс - Торпедо Москва П
14.08.88 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
20.08.88 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
24.08.88 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
03.09.88 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П
17.09.88 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
25.09.88 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
11.10.88 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
22.10.88 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П Ф
26.10.88 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
31.10.88 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П
04.11.88 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
14.11.88 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
19.11.88 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
11.03.89 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
18.03.89 Памир Душанбе - Торпедо Москва П
25.03.89 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
30.03.89 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
05.04.89 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
09.04.89 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
14.04.89 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
18.04.89 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
03.05.89 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б
14.05.89 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
24.05.89 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
05.06.89 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П
09.06.89 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Ф Б
15.06.89 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.06.89 Жальгирис Вильнюс - Торпедо Москва П
05.07.89 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
09.07.89 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
21.07.89 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
26.07.89 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
31.07.89 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
10.08.89 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
26.08.89 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
30.08.89 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
09.09.89 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
18.09.89 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
22.09.89 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П
02.10.89 Торпедо Москва - Памир Душанбе П Б
13.10.89 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.10.89 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
27.10.89 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
05.03.90 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.03.90 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
17.03.90 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
05.04.90 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
09.04.90 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
13.04.90 Торпедо Москва - Памир Душанбе П Б
21.04.90 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П
29.04.90 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
14.05.90 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
12.07.90 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.07.90 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
25.07.90 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П
30.07.90 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
04.08.90 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П Ф
21.08.90 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
25.08.90 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
01.09.90 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
05.09.90 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
15.09.90 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
23.09.90 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
28.09.90 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
07.10.90 Памир Душанбе - Торпедо Москва П
11.10.90 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
20.10.90 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
10.03.91 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Ф
15.03.91 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
24.03.91 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Владикавказ П Ф Б
30.03.91 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
05.04.91 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
09.04.91 Памир Душанбе - Торпедо Москва П
20.04.91 Торпедо Москва - Металлург Запорожье П Б
28.04.91 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
02.05.91 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Б
07.05.91 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
13.05.91 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
17.05.91 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
01.06.91 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
06.06.91 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Б
19.06.91 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
26.06.91 Торпедо Москва - Памир Душанбе П Б
30.06.91 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Б
07.07.91 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.07.91 Металлург Запорожье - Торпедо Москва П Б
23.07.91 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
31.07.91 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
04.08.91 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
13.08.91 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
31.08.91 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
07.09.91 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
13.09.91 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
05.10.91 Спартак Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П
19.10.91 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П
27.10.91 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Б
02.11.91 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
01.04.92 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Ф Г Б С
08.04.92 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Г С
12.04.92 Локомотив-Эрэтиспорт Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П Г С
18.04.92 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Ф Г Б С
22.04.92 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Ф Г Б С
25.04.92 Торпедо Москва - Кубань Краснодар П Г Б С
02.05.92 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г Б С
13.05.92 Асмарал Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
17.05.92 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г С
29.06.92 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив-Эрэтиспорт Нижний Новгород П Г Б С
02.07.92 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Г Б С
09.07.92 Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Г С
12.07.92 Кубань Краснодар - Торпедо Москва П Г С
19.07.92 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Ф Г Б С
28.07.92 Торпедо Москва - Асмарал Москва П Г Б С
01.08.92 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Г Б С
09.08.92 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
12.08.92 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П Г С
30.08.92 Торпедо Москва - Уралмаш Екатеринбург П Г Б С
03.09.92 Текстильщик Камышин - Торпедо Москва П Г С
07.09.92 Океан Находка - Торпедо Москва П С
11.09.92 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ставрополь П Г Б С
20.09.92 Факел-Профус Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П Г С
25.09.92 Торпедо Москва - Динамо-Газовик Тюмень П Г Б С
03.10.92 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик Камышин П Г Б С
11.10.92 Уралмаш Екатеринбург - Торпедо Москва П Г С
16.10.92 Торпедо Москва - Океан Находка П Г Б С
25.10.92 Динамо Ставрополь - Торпедо Москва П Г С
30.10.92 Торпедо Москва - Факел-Профус Воронеж П Г С
07.11.92 Динамо-Газовик Тюмень - Торпедо Москва П Г С
20.03.93 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Г Б С
24.03.93 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Г Б С
28.03.93 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ставрополь П Г Б С
03.04.93 Жемчужина Сочи - Торпедо Москва П Г С
07.04.93 Спартак Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П Г С
18.04.93 Торпедо Москва - КамАЗ Набережные Челны П Г Б С
21.04.93 Торпедо Москва - Уралмаш Екатеринбург П Г Б С
02.05.93 Асмарал Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
06.05.93 Локомотив-Спортсмен Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П Г С
12.05.93 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г Б С
16.05.93 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г С
05.06.93 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П Г С
17.06.93 Текстильщик Камышин - Торпедо Москва П Г С
21.06.93 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
26.06.93 Торпедо Москва - Луч Владивосток П Г Б С
30.06.93 Торпедо Москва - Океан Находка П Г Б С
09.07.93 Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Г С
13.07.93 Динамо Ставрополь - Торпедо Москва П Г С
20.07.93 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Г Б С
24.07.93 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Владикавказ П Г Б С
07.08.93 Уралмаш Екатеринбург - Торпедо Москва П Г С
11.08.93 КамАЗ Набережные Челны - Торпедо Москва П Г С
26.08.93 Торпедо Москва - Асмарал Москва П Г Б С
01.09.93 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив-Спортсмен Нижний Новгород П Г Б С
11.09.93 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
20.09.93 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
03.10.93 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Г Б С
09.10.93 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Г Б С
15.10.93 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик Камышин П Г Б С
24.10.93 Океан Находка - Торпедо Москва П Г С
27.10.93 Луч Владивосток - Торпедо Москва П Г С
07.11.93 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
10.11.93 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г С
13.03.94 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Нижний Новгород П Г Б С
19.03.94 Торпедо Москва - КамАЗ Набережные Челны П Г Б С
26.03.94 Динамо-Газовик Тюмень - Торпедо Москва П Г С
29.03.94 Уралмаш Екатеринбург - Торпедо Москва П Г С
02.04.94 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Г Б С
09.04.94 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
17.04.94 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Владикавказ П Г Б С
23.04.94 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г С
28.04.94 Динамо Ставрополь - Торпедо Москва П С
02.05.94 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик Камышин П Г Б С
10.05.94 Жемчужина Сочи - Торпедо Москва П С
14.05.94 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б С
18.05.94 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
25.05.94 Торпедо Москва - Лада Тольятти П Б С
20.07.94 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ставрополь П С
26.07.94 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П С
02.08.94 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Б С
10.08.94 Текстильщик Камышин - Торпедо Москва П С
14.08.94 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П С
27.08.94 Лада Тольятти - Торпедо Москва П С
31.08.94 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П С
04.09.94 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П С
10.09.94 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Ф Г Б С
18.09.94 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
24.09.94 Спартак Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П Б С
02.10.94 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б С
16.10.94 Локомотив Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П Б С
23.10.94 Торпедо Москва - Динамо-Газовик Тюмень П Б С
30.10.94 КамАЗ Набережные Челны - Торпедо Москва П С
06.11.94 Торпедо Москва - Уралмаш Екатеринбург П Б С
01.04.95 Торпедо Москва - Динамо-Газовик Тюмень П Б С
08.04.95 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
15.04.95 Торпедо Москва - КАМАЗ-Чаллы Набережные Челны П Б С
29.04.95 Текстильщик Камышин - Торпедо Москва П С
09.05.95 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б С
13.05.95 Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П С
20.05.95 Торпедо Москва - Спартак-Алания Владикавказ П Б С
24.05.95 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Б С
27.05.95 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
10.06.95 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б С
24.06.95 Уралмаш Екатеринбург - Торпедо Москва П С
28.06.95 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б С
01.07.95 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б С
08.07.95 Локомотив Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П С
15.07.95 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П С
22.07.95 Жемчужина Сочи - Торпедо Москва П С
29.07.95 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Ф Б С
05.08.95 Черноморец Новороссийск - Торпедо Москва П С
09.08.95 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Нижний Новгород П Б С
19.08.95 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
26.08.95 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П С
30.08.95 Торпедо Москва - Уралмаш Екатеринбург П Б С
09.09.95 Спартак-Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П С
17.09.95 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
23.09.95 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П С
30.09.95 Динамо-Газовик Тюмень - Торпедо Москва П С
14.10.95 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик Камышин П С
21.10.95 КАМАЗ-Чаллы Набережные Челны - Торпедо Москва П С
26.10.95 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б С
02.03.96 Торпедо Москва - Уралмаш Екатеринбург П Г Б С
09.03.96 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Ф С
16.03.96 Спартак-Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П С
23.03.96 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Б С
30.03.96 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Б С
06.04.96 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Ф Г С
13.04.96 Черноморец Новороссийск - Торпедо Москва П С
20.04.96 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б С
27.04.96 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П С
04.05.96 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б С
08.05.96 Лада Тольятти - Торпедо Москва П С
15.05.96 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик Камышин П Б С
18.05.96 Локомотив Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П С
02.07.96 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П С
06.07.96 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
10.07.96 Торпедо Москва - КАМАЗ-Чаллы Набережные Челны П С
16.07.96 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П С
20.07.96 Жемчужина Сочи - Торпедо Москва П С
24.07.96 Уралмаш Екатеринбург - Торпедо Москва П С
27.07.96 Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П С
31.07.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б С
11.08.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б С
14.08.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Ф Г Б С
17.08.96 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
24.08.96 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Б С
06.09.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б С
15.09.96 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Б С
19.09.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Лада Тольятти П Б С
28.09.96 Энергия-Текстильщик Камышин - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
02.10.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Локомотив Нижний Новгород П Б С
12.10.96 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
20.10.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Спартак Москва П Б С
25.10.96 КАМАЗ-Чаллы Набережные Челны - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
03.11.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Динамо Москва П Б С
17.03.97 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Г С
22.03.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Тюмень Тюмень П Б С
02.04.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Спартак Москва П Б С
05.04.97 Черноморец Новороссийск - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
12.04.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - КАМАЗ-Чаллы Набережные Челны П Б С
19.04.97 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Ф Г Б С
23.04.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Ф Б С
03.05.97 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Ф С
10.05.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Балтика Калининград П С
17.05.97 Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
24.05.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Локомотив Москва П С
31.05.97 Локомотив Нижний Новгород - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
14.06.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б С
18.06.97 Динамо Москва - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Б С
25.06.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Алания Владикавказ П С
02.07.97 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
09.07.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Б С
16.07.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б С
23.07.97 Тюмень Тюмень - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
02.08.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б С
06.08.97 Спартак Москва - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Б С
09.08.97 КАМАЗ-Чаллы Набережные Челны - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
16.08.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Г С
23.08.97 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Ф С
30.08.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б С
03.09.97 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Б С
13.09.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Б С
23.09.97 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
27.09.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Локомотив Нижний Новгород П Б С
04.10.97 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
14.10.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Динамо Москва П Б С
18.10.97 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
01.11.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Ротор Волгоград П С
28.03.98 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б С
04.04.98 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б С
11.04.98 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П С
19.04.98 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П С
25.04.98 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
02.05.98 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Б С
09.05.98 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П С
16.05.98 Торпедо Москва - Уралан Элиста П Б С
23.05.98 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П С
03.06.98 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б С
11.06.98 Тюмень Тюмень - Торпедо Москва П С
17.06.98 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
21.06.98 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.06.98 Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
01.07.98 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б
15.07.98 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
22.07.98 Черноморец Новороссийск - Торпедо Москва П
29.07.98 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
01.08.98 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.08.98 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
15.08.98 Жемчужина Сочи - Торпедо Москва П
22.08.98 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
09.09.98 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
20.09.98 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.09.98 Торпедо Москва - Тюмень Тюмень П
04.10.98 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.10.98 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
25.10.98 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П
30.10.98 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П
03.04.99 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Г Б
12.04.99 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
17.04.99 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г Б
21.04.99 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
25.04.99 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П Г
02.05.99 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Г
09.05.99 Уралан Элиста - Торпедо Москва П
15.05.99 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
22.05.99 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.05.99 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Ф Б
13.06.99 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.06.99 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б
23.06.99 Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.06.99 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б
03.07.99 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Нижний Новгород П Б
07.07.99 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П
14.07.99 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
21.07.99 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
28.07.99 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
04.08.99 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П
14.08.99 Торпедо Москва - Уралан Элиста П Б
21.08.99 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П
28.08.99 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
18.09.99 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
25.09.99 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П
02.10.99 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Б
16.10.99 Черноморец Новороссийск - Торпедо Москва П
23.10.99 Локомотив Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П
30.10.99 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн Раменское П Б
08.11.99 Жемчужина Сочи - Торпедо Москва П
25.03.00 Анжи Махачкала - Торпедо Москва П
01.04.00 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Нижний Новгород П Б
07.04.00 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.04.00 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн Раменское П Б
22.04.00 Черноморец Новороссийск - Торпедо Москва П
29.04.00 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.05.00 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
13.05.00 Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.05.00 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
26.05.00 Уралан Элиста - Торпедо Москва П
08.06.00 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
12.06.00 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П
18.06.00 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
23.06.00 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П
27.06.00 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б
04.07.00 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.07.00 Локомотив Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.07.00 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
22.07.00 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.07.00 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б
05.08.00 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
13.08.00 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П
19.08.00 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Б
27.08.00 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П
06.09.00 Торпедо Москва - Уралан Элиста П Б
23.09.00 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
01.10.00 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
22.10.00 Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б
05.11.00 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П
12.11.00 Торпедо Москва - Анжи Махачкала П Б
10.03.01 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.03.01 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
31.03.01 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.04.01 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.04.01 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
28.04.01 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
05.05.01 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.05.01 Торпедо Москва - Сокол Саратов П Б
19.05.01 Черноморец Новороссийск - Торпедо Москва П
26.05.01 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
10.06.01 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.06.01 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Б
24.06.01 Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
30.06.01 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн Раменское П
12.07.01 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
18.07.01 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
22.07.01 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
28.07.01 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П Б
04.08.01 Торпедо Москва - Анжи Махачкала П
11.08.01 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.08.01 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П
25.08.01 Сокол Саратов - Торпедо Москва П
16.09.01 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б
01.10.01 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П
09.10.01 Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
21.10.01 Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б
27.10.01 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
04.11.01 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.11.01 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва П Б
09.03.02 Торпедо Москва - Сокол Саратов П
13.03.02 Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.03.02 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
23.03.02 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
31.03.02 Торпедо Москва - Уралан Элиста П Б
06.04.02 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П
12.04.02 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
20.04.02 Сатурн-REN TV Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.04.02 Торпедо Москва - Анжи Махачкала П Б
04.05.02 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П
08.05.02 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
13.05.02 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б
02.07.02 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П
09.07.02 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.07.02 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
23.07.02 Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
30.07.02 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
03.08.02 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.08.02 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
24.08.02 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П
01.09.02 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.09.02 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
21.09.02 Сокол Саратов - Торпедо Москва П Б
28.09.02 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва П
06.10.02 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.10.02 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
02.11.02 Уралан Элиста - Торпедо Москва П
10.11.02 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн-REN TV Раменское П Б
17.11.02 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.03.03 Торпедо Москва - Ростов Ростов-на-Дону П Б
23.03.03 Сатурн-REN TV Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.04.03 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б
11.04.03 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва Б
20.04.03 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П
24.04.03 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
04.05.03 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
10.05.03 Рубин Казань - Торпедо Москва П
17.05.03 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.05.03 Торпедо Москва - Уралан Элиста П Б
31.05.03 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.06.03 Торпедо-Металлург Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.06.03 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
22.06.03 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.06.03 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П
12.07.03 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П
19.07.03 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
26.07.03 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П
01.08.03 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо-Металлург Москва П Б
08.08.03 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П
18.08.03 Уралан Элиста - Торпедо Москва П
24.08.03 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
01.09.03 Торпедо Москва - Рубин Казань П
13.09.03 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.09.03 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
28.09.03 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П
05.10.03 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
19.10.03 Черноморец Новороссийск - Торпедо Москва П
25.10.03 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн-REN TV Раменское П
01.11.03 Ростов Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
13.03.04 Ростов Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
20.03.04 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П
28.03.04 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
03.04.04 Торпедо Москва - Кубань Краснодар П Б
07.04.04 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.04.04 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
18.04.04 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П
25.04.04 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
02.05.04 Торпедо Москва - Рубин Казань П Б
08.05.04 Амкар Пермь - Торпедо Москва П
15.05.04 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П
19.05.04 Торпедо-Металлург Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
23.05.04 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б
03.07.04 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.07.04 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн Раменское П
11.07.04 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.07.04 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
25.07.04 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.08.04 Торпедо Москва - ФК Москва Москва П Б
21.08.04 Рубин Казань - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.08.04 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.09.04 Торпедо Москва - Амкар Пермь П
20.09.04 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.09.04 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
02.10.04 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.10.04 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
23.10.04 Кубань Краснодар - Торпедо Москва П Б
30.10.04 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П
08.11.04 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.11.04 Торпедо Москва - Ростов Ростов-на-Дону П Б
13.03.05 Торпедо Москва - Ростов Ростов-на-Дону П Б
20.03.05 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
02.04.05 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
10.04.05 Терек Грозный - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.04.05 Торпедо Москва - Томь Томск П Б
24.04.05 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
30.04.05 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П
05.05.05 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.05.05 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
28.05.05 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
12.06.05 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.06.05 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
25.06.05 ФК Москва Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
02.07.05 Торпедо Москва - Рубин Казань П Б
09.07.05 Амкар Пермь - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.07.05 Ростов Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
20.07.05 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.07.05 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
31.07.05 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П
06.08.05 Торпедо Москва - Терек Грозный П Б
10.08.05 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
21.08.05 Томь Томск - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.09.05 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П
18.09.05 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П
24.09.05 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
01.10.05 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.10.05 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн Раменское П Б
22.10.05 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.10.05 Торпедо Москва - ФК Москва Москва П Б
06.11.05 Рубин Казань - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.11.05 Торпедо Москва - Амкар Пермь П
17.03.06 Торпедо Москва - Томь Томск П Б
26.03.06 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
31.03.06 Торпедо Москва - Амкар Пермь П
08.04.06 Ростов Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.04.06 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
22.04.06 Луч-Энергия Владивосток - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.04.06 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Нальчик П Б
07.05.06 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.05.06 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
06.07.06 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.07.06 Рубин Казань - Торпедо Москва П
19.07.06 ФК Москва Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
23.07.06 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.07.06 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
04.08.06 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
13.08.06 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П
20.08.06 Томь Томск - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.08.06 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн Раменское П
09.09.06 Амкар Пермь - Торпедо Москва П
16.09.06 Торпедо Москва - Ростов Ростов-на-Дону П Б
24.09.06 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П
02.10.06 Торпедо Москва - Луч-Энергия Владивосток П Б
14.10.06 Спартак Нальчик - Торпедо Москва П
22.10.06 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П
25.10.06 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.10.06 Торпедо Москва - Рубин Казань П Б
04.11.06 Торпедо Москва - ФК Москва Москва П
08.11.06 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
18.11.06 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.11.06 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
31.03.07 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.04.07 Торпедо Москва - Мордовия Саранск П Б
10.04.07 Торпедо Москва - КамАЗ Набережные Челны П Б
17.04.07 Содовик Стерлитамак - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.04.07 Носта Новотроицк - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.04.07 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик-Телеком Иваново П Б
30.04.07 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
07.05.07 Машук-КМВ Пятигорск - Торпедо Москва П
10.05.07 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.05.07 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Курск П Б
20.05.07 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б
27.05.07 Салют-Энергия Белгород - Торпедо Москва П
30.05.07 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.06.07 Торпедо Москва - Звезда Иркутск П Б
09.06.07 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Энергия Хабаровск П Б
17.06.07 Сибирь Новосибирск - Торпедо Москва П
20.06.07 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк - Торпедо Москва П
30.06.07 Торпедо Москва - Терек Грозный П Б
03.07.07 Торпедо Москва - Анжи Махачкала П
07.07.07 Урал Екатеринбург - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.07.07 Спартак-МЖК Рязань - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.07.07 Мордовия Саранск - Торпедо Москва П
27.07.07 КамАЗ Набережные Челны - Торпедо Москва П
02.08.07 Торпедо Москва - Содовик Стерлитамак П
05.08.07 Торпедо Москва - Носта Новотроицк П Б
13.08.07 Текстильщик-Телеком Иваново - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.08.07 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б
23.08.07 Торпедо Москва - Машук-КМВ Пятигорск П
26.08.07 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
02.09.07 Авангард Курск - Торпедо Москва П
05.09.07 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо Москва П
12.09.07 Торпедо Москва - Салют-Энергия Белгород П
15.09.07 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П Б
23.09.07 Звезда Иркутск - Торпедо Москва П
26.09.07 СКА-Энергия Хабаровск - Торпедо Москва П
03.10.07 Торпедо Москва - Сибирь Новосибирск П Б
06.10.07 Торпедо Москва - Новокузнецк Новокузнецк П
13.10.07 Анжи Махачкала - Торпедо Москва П
16.10.07 Терек Грозный - Торпедо Москва П
23.10.07 Торпедо Москва - Урал Екатеринбург П Б
02.11.07 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б
27.03.08 Носта Новотроицк - Торпедо Москва П
30.03.08 Витязь Подольск - Торпедо Москва П
06.04.08 Торпедо Москва - Урал Екатеринбург П Б
09.04.08 Торпедо Москва - Сибирь Новосибирск П Б
16.04.08 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.04.08 Динамо Барнаул - Торпедо Москва П
29.04.08 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б
05.05.08 Торпедо Москва - Ростов Ростов-на-Дону П Б
08.05.08 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б
15.05.08 Звезда Иркутск - Торпедо Москва П
18.05.08 СКА-Энергия Хабаровск - Торпедо Москва П
25.05.08 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б
28.05.08 Торпедо Москва - Кубань Краснодар П Б
04.06.08 Волга Ульяновск - Торпедо Москва П
07.06.08 КамАЗ Набережные Челны - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.06.08 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
17.06.08 Торпедо Москва - Машук-КМВ Пятигорск П Б
24.06.08 Анжи Махачкала - Торпедо Москва П
27.06.08 Спортакадемклуб Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
05.07.08 Торпедо Москва - Салют-Энергия Белгород П Б
08.07.08 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П Б
26.07.08 Урал Екатеринбург - Торпедо Москва П
29.07.08 Сибирь Новосибирск - Торпедо Москва П
06.08.08 Торпедо Москва - Новокузнецк Новокузнецк П
09.08.08 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Барнаул П Б
19.08.08 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.08.08 Ростов Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.08.08 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо Москва П
05.09.08 Торпедо Москва - Звезда Иркутск П Б
08.09.08 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Энергия Хабаровск П Б
15.09.08 Черноморец Новороссийск - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.09.08 Кубань Краснодар - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.09.08 Торпедо Москва - Волга Ульяновск П Б
28.09.08 Торпедо Москва - КамАЗ Набережные Челны П Б
05.10.08 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П
08.10.08 Машук-КМВ Пятигорск - Торпедо Москва П
14.10.08 Торпедо Москва - Анжи Махачкала П Б
17.10.08 Торпедо Москва - Спортакадемклуб Москва П Б
24.10.08 Салют-Энергия Белгород - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.10.08 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
03.11.08 Торпедо Москва - Носта Новотроицк П Б
06.11.08 Торпедо Москва - Витязь Подольск П Б
22.05.09 Приалит Реутов - Торпедо Москва П
25.05.09 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново Москва П
08.06.09 Торпедо Москва - Звезда Щёлково П
15.06.09 Торпедо Москва - Интернационал Москва П
22.06.09 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо-ЗиЛ Москва П
30.06.09 Торпедо Москва - Смена Москва П
03.07.09 Столица Москва - Торпедо Москва П
07.07.09 Торпедо Москва - КАИТ-Спорт Москва П
07.08.09 Ника-2 Москва - Торпедо Москва П
25.08.09 Торпедо Москва - Альянс Москва П
07.09.09 Торпедо Москва - Столица Москва П
11.09.09 Торпедо Москва - МВД России-2 Москва П
03.10.09 Торпедо-ЗиЛ Москва - Торпедо Москва П
13.10.09 Торпедо Москва - Приалит Реутов П
16.10.09 КАИТ-Спорт Москва - Торпедо Москва П
20.10.09 Торпедо Москва - ЛФК Динамо Москва П
18.04.10 Губкин Губкин - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.04.10 Спартак Тамбов - Торпедо Москва П Б
04.05.10 Торпедо Москва - Калуга Калуга П Б
11.05.10 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П
19.05.10 Торпедо Москва - Металлург-Оскол Старый Оскол П Б
26.05.10 Звезда Рязань - Торпедо Москва П Б
01.06.10 Торпедо Москва - Русичи Орел П Б
09.06.10 Авангард Подольск - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.06.10 Торпедо Москва - Ника Москва П Б
22.06.10 Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.06.10 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Лиски П Б
06.07.10 Металлург Липецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.07.10 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн-2 Московская область П Б
19.07.10 Зенит Пенза - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.07.10 Торпедо Москва - Витязь Подольск П Б
05.08.10 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Тамбов П Б
11.08.10 Калуга Калуга - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.08.10 Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б
24.08.10 Металлург-Оскол Старый Оскол - Торпедо Москва П
31.08.10 Торпедо Москва - Звезда Рязань П Б
06.09.10 Русичи Орел - Торпедо Москва П
12.09.10 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Подольск П Б
18.09.10 Ника Москва - Торпедо Москва П
24.09.10 Торпедо Москва - Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево П Б
30.09.10 Локомотив Лиски - Торпедо Москва П
06.10.10 Торпедо Москва - Металлург Липецк П Б
12.10.10 Сатурн-2 Московская область - Торпедо Москва П
18.10.10 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Пенза П Б
24.10.10 Витязь Подольск - Торпедо Москва П Б
30.10.10 Торпедо Москва - Губкин Губкин П Б
04.04.11 Сибирь Новосибирск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
07.04.11 Енисей Красноярск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
15.04.11 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б С
18.04.11 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б С
25.04.11 Газовик Оренбург - Торпедо Москва П Б С
28.04.11 Урал Екатеринбург - Торпедо Москва П С
04.05.11 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б С
07.05.11 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина-Сочи Сочи П Б С
14.05.11 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П Б С
17.05.11 Химки Химки - Торпедо Москва П Б С
24.05.11 Луч-Энергия Владивосток - Торпедо Москва П С
27.05.11 СКА-Энергия Хабаровск - Торпедо Москва П С
04.06.11 Торпедо Москва - Волгарь-Газпром Астрахань П Б С
07.06.11 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б С
14.06.11 КамАЗ Набережные Челны - Торпедо Москва П С
17.06.11 Мордовия Саранск - Торпедо Москва П С
24.06.11 Торпедо Москва - Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород П Б С
27.06.11 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Владимир П Б С
11.07.11 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б С
09.08.11 Торпедо Москва - Сибирь Новосибирск П Б С
12.08.11 Торпедо Москва - Енисей Красноярск П Б С
19.08.11 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
22.08.11 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б С
29.08.11 Торпедо Москва - Газовик Оренбург П Б С
01.09.11 Торпедо Москва - Урал Екатеринбург П Б С
06.09.11 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б С
12.09.11 Черноморец Новороссийск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
25.09.11 Торпедо Москва - Химки Химки П Б С
28.09.11 Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б
03.10.11 Торпедо Москва - Луч-Энергия Владивосток П Б
06.10.11 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Энергия Хабаровск П Б
14.10.11 Волгарь-Газпром Астрахань - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.10.11 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П
24.10.11 Торпедо Москва - КамАЗ Набережные Челны П Б
27.10.11 Торпедо Москва - Мордовия Саранск П Б
04.11.11 Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П
07.11.11 Торпедо Владимир - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.03.12 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
16.03.12 Мордовия Саранск - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.03.12 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П
27.03.12 Урал Екатеринбург - Торпедо Москва П
31.03.12 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
04.04.12 Торпедо Москва - Сибирь Новосибирск П Б
11.04.12 Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.04.12 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.04.12 Торпедо Москва - Мордовия Саранск П
25.04.12 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо Москва П
29.04.12 Торпедо Москва - Урал Екатеринбург П
03.05.12 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.05.12 Сибирь Новосибирск - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.05.12 Торпедо Москва - Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород П Б
10.07.12 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б С
16.07.12 Уфа Уфа - Торпедо Москва П С
30.07.12 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск - Торпедо Москва П С
06.08.12 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б С
13.08.12 Урал Екатеринбург - Торпедо Москва П Б С
17.08.12 Торпедо Москва - Енисей Красноярск П Б С
22.08.12 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк - Торпедо Москва П С
28.08.12 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Энергия Хабаровск П Б С
06.09.12 Спартак Нальчик - Торпедо Москва П С
10.09.12 Торпедо Москва - Петротрест С