Только с:


Чемпионат страны

18.10.37 Торпедо Москва - Сталинец Ленинград Б С
03.06.38 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Ф Г Б С
12.08.45 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.05.46 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва Г Б
27.08.46 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ленинград П Г Б
01.10.46 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г Б
15.05.47 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
06.06.47 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
23.06.47 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
07.09.47 Торпедо Москва - ЦДКА Москва П Б
24.06.48 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Ф Г Б
16.09.49 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
21.09.49 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
29.05.50 Торпедо Москва - ЦДКА Москва П Г Б С
24.07.50 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
08.11.50 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
06.05.51 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г Б С
16.06.51 Даугава Рига - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
29.07.51 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П Г Б С
16.08.52 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва Г Б С
01.05.53 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Г Б С
10.05.53 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Г Б С
04.07.53 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
18.08.53 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г Б С
07.09.53 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси Г Б С
19.08.54 Торпедо Москва - ЦДСА Москва П Г Б С
13.06.55 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
19.06.56 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва Г Б С
19.08.56 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
26.08.56 ЦДСА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
15.07.58 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
30.06.60 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Г Б
23.08.60 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г Б
07.10.60 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Г Б
05.08.61 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Сталино П Б
15.07.62 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П Б
27.07.62 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Б С
26.04.63 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
14.08.63 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
29.08.63 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
27.10.63 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Харьков П Б
01.07.64 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
15.07.64 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П Б
25.07.64 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Ф Б
22.10.64 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
02.05.65 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.07.65 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
26.04.66 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
13.05.66 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.08.66 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Ф Б
15.06.67 Торпедо Москва - Нефтяник Баку П Б
11.08.67 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Ф Б
23.08.67 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
19.10.67 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
24.10.67 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
03.11.67 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
01.06.68 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
03.07.68 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.07.68 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
19.07.68 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
21.10.68 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
26.10.68 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
31.10.68 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
22.04.69 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
14.05.69 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
07.07.69 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Б
10.07.69 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
19.10.69 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.07.70 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
22.05.71 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Б
28.07.71 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
13.08.71 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
30.05.72 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.06.72 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
01.08.72 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Ф Б
15.07.73 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
06.10.74 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Ф Б
03.11.74 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
14.08.75 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
29.06.76 Торпедо Москва - Заря Ворошиловград П Б
14.08.76 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г Б
15.04.77 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
05.07.77 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
21.04.78 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
22.07.78 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.08.78 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.11.78 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.08.79 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.11.79 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П Б
03.05.80 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.06.80 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
04.07.80 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
21.08.80 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
18.10.80 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.03.81 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Ф Г Б С
29.03.81 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Ф Б С
20.06.81 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
12.07.81 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б С
03.08.81 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П Б С
30.08.81 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
30.10.81 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
02.04.82 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.04.82 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
04.08.82 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
08.08.82 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
31.10.82 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П Б
26.03.83 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
04.04.83 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
08.04.83 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П Б
16.04.83 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.04.83 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П Б
02.05.83 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.05.83 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
12.05.83 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
16.06.83 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
24.06.83 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
28.06.83 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
01.07.83 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Б
05.07.83 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Ф Б
18.07.83 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б С
21.07.83 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
05.08.83 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
09.08.83 Жальгирис Вильнюс - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.08.83 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.08.83 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
29.08.83 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
19.09.83 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
23.09.83 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
23.10.83 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.11.83 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П Б
11.03.84 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
17.03.84 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П Б
01.04.84 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.04.84 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
29.04.84 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
07.05.84 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.05.84 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.07.84 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П Б
23.08.84 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
28.09.84 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
02.10.84 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.10.84 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.03.85 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата Б
17.03.85 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.05.85 Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б
30.06.85 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
13.07.85 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
31.07.85 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
21.08.85 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.08.85 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
31.08.85 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
03.09.85 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
08.09.85 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
22.09.85 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.10.85 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
03.11.85 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П Б
10.11.85 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
09.03.86 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.03.86 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Кутаиси П Б
23.03.86 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
29.03.86 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
27.04.86 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
21.05.86 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
22.06.86 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
28.06.86 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
16.07.86 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
21.07.86 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
25.07.86 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.07.86 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
09.08.86 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
03.09.86 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
07.09.86 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.09.86 Торпедо Кутаиси - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.10.86 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
18.10.86 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П Б
17.11.86 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
13.03.87 Арарат Ереван - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.03.87 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Ф Б
28.03.87 Торпедо Москва - Гурия Ланчхути П Б
03.04.87 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
07.04.87 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
23.04.87 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
02.05.87 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
10.05.87 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.05.87 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Ф Б
26.05.87 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.06.87 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
10.06.87 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
30.06.87 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
10.07.87 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.07.87 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
25.07.87 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.08.87 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П Б
03.09.87 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
20.09.87 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
04.10.87 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
14.11.87 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
13.03.88 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.03.88 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
27.03.88 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
21.04.88 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П Б
30.04.88 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Б
14.05.88 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
22.05.88 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
26.06.88 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.07.88 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
11.07.88 Торпедо Москва - Нефтчи Баку П Б
14.08.88 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
20.08.88 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П Б
24.08.88 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
17.09.88 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
11.10.88 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
26.10.88 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
14.11.88 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
19.11.88 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
25.03.89 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
30.03.89 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
14.04.89 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
18.04.89 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
03.05.89 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б
14.05.89 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
09.06.89 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Ф Б
15.06.89 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П Б
05.07.89 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
09.07.89 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
26.07.89 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
31.07.89 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
10.08.89 Торпедо Москва - Жальгирис Вильнюс П Б
26.08.89 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
09.09.89 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
02.10.89 Торпедо Москва - Памир Душанбе П Б
13.10.89 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.10.89 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
05.03.90 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.03.90 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
09.04.90 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
13.04.90 Торпедо Москва - Памир Душанбе П Б
29.04.90 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
14.05.90 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
12.07.90 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.07.90 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
21.08.90 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
05.09.90 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
15.09.90 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
23.09.90 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.10.90 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
20.10.90 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
15.03.91 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
24.03.91 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Владикавказ П Ф Б
30.03.91 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
20.04.91 Торпедо Москва - Металлург Запорожье П Б
28.04.91 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
02.05.91 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Б
07.05.91 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П Б
01.06.91 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
06.06.91 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Б
26.06.91 Торпедо Москва - Памир Душанбе П Б
30.06.91 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Б
07.07.91 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.07.91 Металлург Запорожье - Торпедо Москва П Б
31.07.91 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
04.08.91 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
13.08.91 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
07.09.91 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
13.09.91 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
27.10.91 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Б
02.11.91 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
01.04.92 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Ф Г Б С
18.04.92 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Ф Г Б С
22.04.92 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Ф Г Б С
25.04.92 Торпедо Москва - Кубань Краснодар П Г Б С
02.05.92 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г Б С
13.05.92 Асмарал Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
29.06.92 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив-Эрэтиспорт Нижний Новгород П Г Б С
02.07.92 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Г Б С
19.07.92 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Ф Г Б С
28.07.92 Торпедо Москва - Асмарал Москва П Г Б С
01.08.92 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Г Б С
30.08.92 Торпедо Москва - Уралмаш Екатеринбург П Г Б С
11.09.92 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ставрополь П Г Б С
25.09.92 Торпедо Москва - Динамо-Газовик Тюмень П Г Б С
03.10.92 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик Камышин П Г Б С
16.10.92 Торпедо Москва - Океан Находка П Г Б С
07.03.93 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва Г Б С
20.03.93 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Г Б С
24.03.93 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Г Б С
28.03.93 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ставрополь П Г Б С
18.04.93 Торпедо Москва - КамАЗ Набережные Челны П Г Б С
21.04.93 Торпедо Москва - Уралмаш Екатеринбург П Г Б С
02.05.93 Асмарал Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
12.05.93 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г Б С
26.06.93 Торпедо Москва - Луч Владивосток П Г Б С
30.06.93 Торпедо Москва - Океан Находка П Г Б С
20.07.93 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Г Б С
24.07.93 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Владикавказ П Г Б С
26.08.93 Торпедо Москва - Асмарал Москва П Г Б С
01.09.93 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив-Спортсмен Нижний Новгород П Г Б С
11.09.93 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
20.09.93 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
03.10.93 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Г Б С
09.10.93 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Г Б С
15.10.93 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик Камышин П Г Б С
07.11.93 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
13.03.94 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Нижний Новгород П Г Б С
19.03.94 Торпедо Москва - КамАЗ Набережные Челны П Г Б С
02.04.94 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Г Б С
17.04.94 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Владикавказ П Г Б С
02.05.94 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик Камышин П Г Б С
14.05.94 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б С
18.05.94 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
25.05.94 Торпедо Москва - Лада Тольятти П Б С
02.08.94 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Б С
10.09.94 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Ф Г Б С
18.09.94 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
24.09.94 Спартак Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П Б С
02.10.94 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б С
16.10.94 Локомотив Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П Б С
23.10.94 Торпедо Москва - Динамо-Газовик Тюмень П Б С
06.11.94 Торпедо Москва - Уралмаш Екатеринбург П Б С
01.04.95 Торпедо Москва - Динамо-Газовик Тюмень П Б С
08.04.95 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
15.04.95 Торпедо Москва - КАМАЗ-Чаллы Набережные Челны П Б С
09.05.95 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б С
20.05.95 Торпедо Москва - Спартак-Алания Владикавказ П Б С
24.05.95 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Б С
27.05.95 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
10.06.95 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б С
28.06.95 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б С
01.07.95 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б С
29.07.95 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Ф Б С
09.08.95 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Нижний Новгород П Б С
19.08.95 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
30.08.95 Торпедо Москва - Уралмаш Екатеринбург П Б С
17.09.95 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
26.10.95 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б С
02.03.96 Торпедо Москва - Уралмаш Екатеринбург П Г Б С
23.03.96 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Б С
30.03.96 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Б С
20.04.96 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б С
04.05.96 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б С
15.05.96 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик Камышин П Б С
06.07.96 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б С
31.07.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б С
11.08.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б С
14.08.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Ф Г Б С
24.08.96 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Б С
06.09.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б С
15.09.96 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Б С
19.09.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Лада Тольятти П Б С
02.10.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Локомотив Нижний Новгород П Б С
20.10.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Спартак Москва П Б С
03.11.96 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Динамо Москва П Б С
22.03.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Тюмень Тюмень П Б С
02.04.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Спартак Москва П Б С
12.04.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - КАМАЗ-Чаллы Набережные Челны П Б С
19.04.97 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Ф Г Б С
23.04.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Ф Б С
14.06.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б С
18.06.97 Динамо Москва - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Б С
09.07.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Б С
16.07.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б С
02.08.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б С
06.08.97 Спартак Москва - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Б С
30.08.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б С
03.09.97 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Б С
13.09.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Б С
27.09.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Локомотив Нижний Новгород П Б С
14.10.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Динамо Москва П Б С
28.03.98 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б С
04.04.98 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б С
25.04.98 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
02.05.98 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Б С
16.05.98 Торпедо Москва - Уралан Элиста П Б С
03.06.98 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б С
17.06.98 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
21.06.98 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
01.07.98 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б
15.07.98 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
29.07.98 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
01.08.98 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.08.98 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
22.08.98 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
09.09.98 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
20.09.98 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б
04.10.98 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.10.98 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
03.04.99 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина Сочи П Г Б
12.04.99 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
17.04.99 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Г Б
21.04.99 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
15.05.99 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
22.05.99 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.05.99 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Ф Б
13.06.99 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.06.99 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б
23.06.99 Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.06.99 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б
03.07.99 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Нижний Новгород П Б
14.07.99 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
21.07.99 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
28.07.99 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
14.08.99 Торпедо Москва - Уралан Элиста П Б
28.08.99 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
18.09.99 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
02.10.99 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Б
30.10.99 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн Раменское П Б
01.04.00 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Нижний Новгород П Б
07.04.00 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.04.00 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн Раменское П Б
29.04.00 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.05.00 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
13.05.00 Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.05.00 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
08.06.00 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
18.06.00 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
27.06.00 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б
04.07.00 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.07.00 Локомотив Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.07.00 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
22.07.00 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.07.00 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б
05.08.00 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
19.08.00 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Б
06.09.00 Торпедо Москва - Уралан Элиста П Б
23.09.00 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
01.10.00 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
22.10.00 Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б
12.11.00 Торпедо Москва - Анжи Махачкала П Б
10.03.01 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.03.01 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
31.03.01 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.04.01 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.04.01 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
28.04.01 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
05.05.01 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.05.01 Торпедо Москва - Сокол Саратов П Б
26.05.01 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
10.06.01 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.06.01 Торпедо Москва - Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону П Б
24.06.01 Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.07.01 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
22.07.01 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
28.07.01 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.08.01 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.09.01 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б
21.10.01 Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б
27.10.01 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
04.11.01 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.11.01 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва П Б
13.03.02 Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.03.02 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
23.03.02 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
31.03.02 Торпедо Москва - Уралан Элиста П Б
12.04.02 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
20.04.02 Сатурн-REN TV Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.04.02 Торпедо Москва - Анжи Махачкала П Б
08.05.02 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
13.05.02 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б
09.07.02 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.07.02 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
30.07.02 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
03.08.02 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.08.02 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
01.09.02 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.09.02 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
21.09.02 Сокол Саратов - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.10.02 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.10.02 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
10.11.02 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн-REN TV Раменское П Б
17.11.02 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.03.03 Торпедо Москва - Ростов Ростов-на-Дону П Б
23.03.03 Сатурн-REN TV Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.04.03 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б
11.04.03 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва Б
24.04.03 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
04.05.03 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
17.05.03 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.05.03 Торпедо Москва - Уралан Элиста П Б
31.05.03 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.06.03 Торпедо-Металлург Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.06.03 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
22.06.03 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.07.03 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
01.08.03 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо-Металлург Москва П Б
24.08.03 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
13.09.03 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.09.03 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
05.10.03 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
28.03.04 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
03.04.04 Торпедо Москва - Кубань Краснодар П Б
07.04.04 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.04.04 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
25.04.04 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
02.05.04 Торпедо Москва - Рубин Казань П Б
19.05.04 Торпедо-Металлург Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
23.05.04 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б
03.07.04 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.07.04 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.07.04 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
25.07.04 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.08.04 Торпедо Москва - ФК Москва Москва П Б
21.08.04 Рубин Казань - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.08.04 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.09.04 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.09.04 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
02.10.04 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.10.04 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
23.10.04 Кубань Краснодар - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.11.04 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.11.04 Торпедо Москва - Ростов Ростов-на-Дону П Б
13.03.05 Торпедо Москва - Ростов Ростов-на-Дону П Б
20.03.05 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
02.04.05 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
10.04.05 Терек Грозный - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.04.05 Торпедо Москва - Томь Томск П Б
05.05.05 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.05.05 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
28.05.05 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
12.06.05 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.06.05 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
25.06.05 ФК Москва Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
02.07.05 Торпедо Москва - Рубин Казань П Б
09.07.05 Амкар Пермь - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.07.05 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.08.05 Торпедо Москва - Терек Грозный П Б
10.08.05 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
21.08.05 Томь Томск - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.09.05 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
01.10.05 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.10.05 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн Раменское П Б
22.10.05 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.10.05 Торпедо Москва - ФК Москва Москва П Б
06.11.05 Рубин Казань - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.03.06 Торпедо Москва - Томь Томск П Б
26.03.06 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.04.06 Ростов Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.04.06 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
22.04.06 Луч-Энергия Владивосток - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.04.06 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Нальчик П Б
07.05.06 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.05.06 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
06.07.06 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.07.06 ФК Москва Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
23.07.06 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.07.06 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
04.08.06 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
20.08.06 Томь Томск - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.09.06 Торпедо Москва - Ростов Ростов-на-Дону П Б
02.10.06 Торпедо Москва - Луч-Энергия Владивосток П Б
25.10.06 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.10.06 Торпедо Москва - Рубин Казань П Б
08.11.06 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
18.11.06 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.11.06 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
31.03.07 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.04.07 Торпедо Москва - Мордовия Саранск П Б
10.04.07 Торпедо Москва - КамАЗ Набережные Челны П Б
17.04.07 Содовик Стерлитамак - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.04.07 Носта Новотроицк - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.04.07 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик-Телеком Иваново П Б
30.04.07 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
10.05.07 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.05.07 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Курск П Б
20.05.07 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б
30.05.07 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.06.07 Торпедо Москва - Звезда Иркутск П Б
09.06.07 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Энергия Хабаровск П Б
30.06.07 Торпедо Москва - Терек Грозный П Б
07.07.07 Урал Екатеринбург - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.07.07 Спартак-МЖК Рязань - Торпедо Москва П Б
05.08.07 Торпедо Москва - Носта Новотроицк П Б
13.08.07 Текстильщик-Телеком Иваново - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.08.07 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.08.07 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
15.09.07 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П Б
03.10.07 Торпедо Москва - Сибирь Новосибирск П Б
23.10.07 Торпедо Москва - Урал Екатеринбург П Б
02.11.07 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б
06.04.08 Торпедо Москва - Урал Екатеринбург П Б
09.04.08 Торпедо Москва - Сибирь Новосибирск П Б
16.04.08 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.04.08 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б
05.05.08 Торпедо Москва - Ростов Ростов-на-Дону П Б
08.05.08 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б
25.05.08 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б
28.05.08 Торпедо Москва - Кубань Краснодар П Б
07.06.08 КамАЗ Набережные Челны - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.06.08 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
17.06.08 Торпедо Москва - Машук-КМВ Пятигорск П Б
27.06.08 Спортакадемклуб Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
05.07.08 Торпедо Москва - Салют-Энергия Белгород П Б
08.07.08 Торпедо Москва - СКА Ростов-на-Дону П Б
09.08.08 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Барнаул П Б
19.08.08 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.08.08 Ростов Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
05.09.08 Торпедо Москва - Звезда Иркутск П Б
08.09.08 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Энергия Хабаровск П Б
15.09.08 Черноморец Новороссийск - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.09.08 Кубань Краснодар - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.09.08 Торпедо Москва - Волга Ульяновск П Б
28.09.08 Торпедо Москва - КамАЗ Набережные Челны П Б
14.10.08 Торпедо Москва - Анжи Махачкала П Б
17.10.08 Торпедо Москва - Спортакадемклуб Москва П Б
24.10.08 Салют-Энергия Белгород - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.10.08 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б
03.11.08 Торпедо Москва - Носта Новотроицк П Б
06.11.08 Торпедо Москва - Витязь Подольск П Б
18.05.09 Торпедо Москва - Маккаби Москва Б
18.04.10 Губкин Губкин - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.04.10 Спартак Тамбов - Торпедо Москва П Б
04.05.10 Торпедо Москва - Калуга Калуга П Б
19.05.10 Торпедо Москва - Металлург-Оскол Старый Оскол П Б
26.05.10 Звезда Рязань - Торпедо Москва П Б
01.06.10 Торпедо Москва - Русичи Орел П Б
09.06.10 Авангард Подольск - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.06.10 Торпедо Москва - Ника Москва П Б
22.06.10 Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.06.10 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Лиски П Б
06.07.10 Металлург Липецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.07.10 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн-2 Московская область П Б
19.07.10 Зенит Пенза - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.07.10 Торпедо Москва - Витязь Подольск П Б
05.08.10 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Тамбов П Б
11.08.10 Калуга Калуга - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.08.10 Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б
31.08.10 Торпедо Москва - Звезда Рязань П Б
12.09.10 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Подольск П Б
24.09.10 Торпедо Москва - Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево П Б
06.10.10 Торпедо Москва - Металлург Липецк П Б
18.10.10 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Пенза П Б
24.10.10 Витязь Подольск - Торпедо Москва П Б
30.10.10 Торпедо Москва - Губкин Губкин П Б
04.04.11 Сибирь Новосибирск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
07.04.11 Енисей Красноярск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
15.04.11 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б С
18.04.11 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б С
25.04.11 Газовик Оренбург - Торпедо Москва П Б С
04.05.11 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Новороссийск П Б С
07.05.11 Торпедо Москва - Жемчужина-Сочи Сочи П Б С
14.05.11 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П Б С
17.05.11 Химки Химки - Торпедо Москва П Б С
04.06.11 Торпедо Москва - Волгарь-Газпром Астрахань П Б С
07.06.11 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б С
24.06.11 Торпедо Москва - Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород П Б С
27.06.11 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Владимир П Б С
11.07.11 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б С
09.08.11 Торпедо Москва - Сибирь Новосибирск П Б С
12.08.11 Торпедо Москва - Енисей Красноярск П Б С
19.08.11 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
22.08.11 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б С
29.08.11 Торпедо Москва - Газовик Оренбург П Б С
01.09.11 Торпедо Москва - Урал Екатеринбург П Б С
06.09.11 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б С
12.09.11 Черноморец Новороссийск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
25.09.11 Торпедо Москва - Химки Химки П Б С
28.09.11 Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б
03.10.11 Торпедо Москва - Луч-Энергия Владивосток П Б
06.10.11 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Энергия Хабаровск П Б
14.10.11 Волгарь-Газпром Астрахань - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.10.11 Торпедо Москва - КамАЗ Набережные Челны П Б
27.10.11 Торпедо Москва - Мордовия Саранск П Б
07.11.11 Торпедо Владимир - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.03.12 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б
16.03.12 Мордовия Саранск - Торпедо Москва П Б
31.03.12 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
04.04.12 Торпедо Москва - Сибирь Новосибирск П Б
11.04.12 Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.04.12 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П Б
03.05.12 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.05.12 Сибирь Новосибирск - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.05.12 Торпедо Москва - Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород П Б
10.07.12 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б С
06.08.12 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б С
13.08.12 Урал Екатеринбург - Торпедо Москва П Б С
17.08.12 Торпедо Москва - Енисей Красноярск П Б С
28.08.12 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Энергия Хабаровск П Б С
10.09.12 Торпедо Москва - Петротрест Санкт-Петербург П Б С
17.09.12 Торпедо Москва - Волгарь Астрахань П Б С
22.10.12 Химки Химки - Торпедо Москва П Б С
05.11.12 Торпедо Москва - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск П Б С
12.11.12 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б С
19.11.12 Торпедо Москва - Урал Екатеринбург П Б С
19.03.13 Торпедо Москва - Новокузнецк Новокузнецк П Б С
02.04.13 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Нальчик П Б С
08.04.13 Петротрест Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б С
16.04.13 Волгарь Астрахань - Торпедо Москва П Б С
22.04.13 Торпедо Москва - Салют Белгород П Б С
29.04.13 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Б С
14.05.13 Сибирь Новосибирск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
20.05.13 Торпедо Москва - Химки Химки П Б С
25.05.13 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б С
07.07.13 Сибирь Новосибирск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
13.07.13 Торпедо Москва - Енисей Красноярск П Б С
23.07.13 Торпедо Москва - Газовик Оренбург П Б С
28.07.13 Шинник Ярославль - Торпедо Москва П Б С
02.08.13 Торпедо Москва - Химик Дзержинск П Б С
07.08.13 Уфа Уфа - Торпедо Москва П Б С
12.08.13 Торпедо Москва - Ангушт Назрань П Б С
23.08.13 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ П Б С
05.09.13 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б С
10.09.13 Луч-Энергия Владивосток - Торпедо Москва П Б С
16.09.13 Торпедо Москва - Салют Белгород П Б С
22.09.13 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Б С
07.10.13 Торпедо Москва - Арсенал Тула П Б С
13.10.13 Мордовия Саранск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
18.10.13 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Санкт-Петербург П Б С
27.10.13 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Энергия Хабаровск П Б С
03.11.13 Газовик Оренбург - Торпедо Москва П Б С
10.11.13 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б С
17.11.13 Химик Дзержинск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
23.11.13 Торпедо Москва - Уфа Уфа П Б С
10.03.14 Торпедо Москва - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск П Б С
04.04.14 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б С
09.04.14 Торпедо Москва - Луч-Энергия Владивосток П Б С
20.04.14 Торпедо Москва - Ротор Волгоград П Б С
25.04.14 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Нальчик П Б С
30.04.14 Арсенал Тула - Торпедо Москва П Б С
05.05.14 Торпедо Москва - Мордовия Саранск П Б С
18.05.14 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б С
22.05.14 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П Б С
02.08.14 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
24.08.14 Торпедо Москва - Краснодар Краснодар П Б С
30.08.14 Мордовия Саранск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
14.09.14 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
22.09.14 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б С
29.09.14 Рубин Казань - Торпедо Москва П Б С
25.10.14 Торпедо Москва - Кубань Краснодар П Б С
03.11.14 Торпедо Москва - Арсенал Тула П Б С
08.11.14 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б С
22.11.14 Торпедо Москва - Ростов Ростов-на-Дону П Б С
08.12.14 Торпедо Москва - Уфа Уфа П Б С
09.03.15 Амкар Пермь - Торпедо Москва П Б С
15.03.15 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б С
21.03.15 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б С
05.04.15 Арсенал Тула - Торпедо Москва П Б С
08.04.15 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
20.04.15 Ростов Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П Б С
10.05.15 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.05.15 Краснодар Краснодар - Торпедо Москва П Б
23.05.15 Торпедо Москва - Урал Екатеринбург П Б
30.05.15 Торпедо Москва - Мордовия Саранск П Б
28.07.15 Торпедо Москва - Тамбов Тамбов П Б
03.08.15 Зенит Пенза - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.08.15 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново Москва П Б
24.08.15 Торпедо Москва - Калуга Калуга П Б
14.09.15 Арсенал-2 Тула - Торпедо Москва П Б
21.09.15 Торпедо Москва - Металлург Липецк П Б
04.10.15 Торпедо Москва - Орел Орел П Б
11.10.15 Рязань Рязань - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.10.15 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Пенза П Б
08.11.15 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Курск П Б
10.04.16 Калуга Калуга - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.04.16 Торпедо Москва - Витязь Подольск П Б
04.05.16 Металлург Липецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.07.16 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново Москва П Б
28.07.16 Торпедо Москва - Витязь Подольск П Б
04.08.16 Рязань Рязань - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.08.16 Металлург Липецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.08.16 Торпедо Москва - Калуга Калуга П Б
28.08.16 Зенит Пенза - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.09.16 Энергомаш Белгород - Торпедо Москва П Б
18.09.16 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн Раменское П Б
25.09.16 Авангард Курск - Торпедо Москва П Б
09.10.16 Арсенал-2 Тула - Торпедо Москва П Б
09.04.17 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Пенза П Б
17.04.17 Калуга Калуга - Торпедо Москва П Б
23.04.17 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.04.17 Торпедо Москва - Арсенал-2 Тула П Б
07.05.17 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.05.17 Торпедо Москва - Энергомаш Белгород П Б
21.05.17 Чертаново Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
28.05.17 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Курск П Б
19.07.17 Энергомаш Белгород - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.07.17 Торпедо Москва - Металлург Липецк П Б
03.08.17 Сокол Саратов - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.08.17 Торпедо Москва - Строгино Москва П Б
18.08.17 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.08.17 Торпедо Москва - Калуга Калуга П Б
01.09.17 Химик Новомосковск - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.09.17 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Пенза П Б
16.09.17 Рязань Рязань - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.09.17 Арарат Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
30.09.17 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б
07.10.17 Зоркий Красногорск - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.10.17 Металлург Липецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.10.17 Торпедо Москва - Сокол Саратов П Б
04.11.17 Строгино Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.11.17 Торпедо Москва - Ротор-Волгоград-2 Волгоград П Б
14.04.18 Торпедо Москва - Химик Новомосковск П Б
24.04.18 Калуга Калуга - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.05.18 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.05.18 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.05.18 Торпедо Москва - Энергомаш Белгород П Б
26.07.18 Торпедо Москва - Строгино Москва П Б
03.08.18 Салют Белгород - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.08.18 Сокол Саратов - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.08.18 Торпедо Москва - Квант Обнинск П Б
02.09.18 Торпедо Москва - Калуга Калуга П Б
10.09.18 Торпедо Москва - Химик Новомосковск П Б
15.09.18 Металлург Липецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.09.18 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б
30.09.18 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.10.18 Торпедо Москва - Зоркий Красногорск П Б
13.10.18 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.10.18 Строгино Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
03.11.18 Рязань Рязань - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.11.18 Торпедо Москва - Сокол Саратов П Б
06.04.19 Квант Обнинск - Торпедо Москва П Б
13.04.19 Калуга Калуга - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.04.19 Химик Новомосковск - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.04.19 Торпедо Москва - Металлург Липецк П Б
04.05.19 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.05.19 Торпедо Москва - Ротор-2 Волгоград П Б
19.05.19 Зоркий Красногорск - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.05.19 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн Раменское П Б
02.06.19 Химки-мол. Химки - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.07.19 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П Б
13.07.19 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б
20.07.19 СКА-Хабаровск Хабаровск - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.07.19 Торпедо Москва - Мордовия Саранск П Б
28.07.19 Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.08.19 Луч-Энергия Владивосток - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.08.19 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Курск П Б
18.08.19 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик Иваново П Б
25.08.19 Торпедо Москва - Енисей Красноярск П Б
31.08.19 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.09.19 Торпедо Москва - Химки Химки П Б
29.09.19 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск - Торпедо Москва П Б
05.10.19 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
12.10.19 Спартак-2 Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.10.19 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново Москва П Б
27.10.19 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б
03.11.19 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Хабаровск Хабаровск П Б
09.11.19 Мордовия Саранск - Торпедо Москва П Б
13.11.19 Торпедо Москва - Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород П Б
17.11.19 Армавир Армавир - Торпедо Москва П Б
23.11.19 Торпедо Москва - Луч-Энергия Владивосток П Б
09.03.20 Авангард Курск - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.03.20 Текстильщик Иваново - Торпедо Москва П Б
08.08.20 Спартак-2 Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.08.20 Торпедо Москва - Акрон Тольятти П Б
22.08.20 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П Б
05.09.20 СКА-Хабаровск Хабаровск - Торпедо Москва П Б
09.09.20 Чайка Песчанокопское - Торпедо Москва П Б
13.09.20 Торпедо Москва - Оренбург Оренбург П Б
23.09.20 Торпедо Москва - Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород П Б
27.09.20 Чертаново Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
09.10.20 Иртыш Омск - Торпедо Москва П Б
13.10.20 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б
01.11.20 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
07.11.20 Волгарь Астрахань - Торпедо Москва П Б
21.11.20 Акрон Тольятти - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.11.20 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.02.21 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Хабаровск Хабаровск П Б
06.03.21 Торпедо Москва - Чайка Песчанокопское П Б
10.03.21 Оренбург Оренбург - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.03.21 Торпедо Москва - Енисей Красноярск П Б
20.03.21 Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.03.21 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново Москва П Б
28.03.21 Томь Томск - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.04.21 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.04.21 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.04.21 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.04.21 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик Иваново П Б
28.04.21 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П Б
02.05.21 Торпедо Москва - Волгарь Астрахань П Б
08.05.21 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.05.21 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
10.07.21 Кубань Краснодар - Торпедо Москва П Б
14.08.21 СКА-Хабаровск Хабаровск - Торпедо Москва П Б
21.08.21 Волгарь Астрахань - Торпедо Москва П Б
05.09.21 Балтика Калининград - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.09.21 Акрон Тольятти - Торпедо Москва П Б
03.10.21 Ротор Волгоград - Торпедо Москва П Б
13.10.21 Краснодар-2 Краснодар - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.11.21 Алания Владикавказ - Торпедо Москва П Б
17.11.21 Олимп-Долгопрудный Долгопрудный - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.03.22 Металлург Липецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.03.22 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.03.22 Томь Томск - Торпедо Москва П Б
02.04.22 Оренбург Оренбург - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.04.22 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск - Торпедо Москва П Б
23.04.22 КамАЗ Набережные Челны - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.05.22 Металлург Липецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.05.22 Енисей Красноярск - Торпедо Москва П Б