Только с:


Кубок страны

06.08.38 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г С
17.08.38 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Болшево П Г
06.10.46 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П Г
10.10.46 Торпедо Москва - ЦДКА Москва П Г
15.10.46 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г
08.07.47 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г
13.07.47 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г
21.07.47 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
27.09.48 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Сталинград П Г
01.10.48 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Г
05.10.48 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
12.10.48 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
21.10.49 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П Г
25.10.49 Торпедо Москва - Нефтяник Баку П Г
31.10.49 ЦДКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г Б
04.11.49 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г Б
12.08.51 ГОЛИФК Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
19.08.51 Крылья Советов Куйбышев - Торпедо Москва П Г С
29.10.52 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Ленинград П Г С
02.11.52 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г С
18.09.53 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Г
23.09.53 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Куйбышев П Г
24.08.57 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
09.09.57 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Г С
15.09.57 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г С
11.10.58 Адмиралтеец Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П Г С
27.10.58 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Г С
02.11.58 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Г Б С
26.08.59 Локомотив Красноярск - Торпедо Москва П Г С
28.09.60 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Г
28.10.60 Торпедо Москва - СКА Одесса П Ф
31.10.60 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Ф
22.07.61 Торпедо Таганрог - Торпедо Москва П С
26.08.61 Торпедо Москва - Трудовые резервы Курск П С
12.09.61 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Ленинград П
14.10.61 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
26.10.61 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
29.10.61 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Сталино П Ф
17.06.62 СКА Новосибирск - Торпедо Москва П
11.07.62 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
02.08.62 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
23.05.63 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П
28.06.63 Шахтер Донецк - Торпедо Москва П
19.05.65 Шахтер Караганда - Торпедо Москва П
06.08.66 Локомотив Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
26.08.66 Торпедо Москва - Трактор Волгоград П
04.09.66 Торпедо Москва - Кайрат Алма-Ата П
07.10.66 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
08.11.66 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
19.05.67 Волга Калинин - Торпедо Москва П
07.07.67 Торпедо Москва - Кузбасс Кемерово П
19.08.67 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
28.06.68 Нефтяник Фергана - Торпедо Москва П
23.07.68 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П С
24.07.68 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П С
06.08.68 Торпедо Москва - Уралмаш Свердловск П С
26.08.68 Нефтчи Баку - Торпедо Москва П С
08.11.68 Торпедо Москва - Пахтакор Ташкент П Б С
22.05.69 Пахтакор Ташкент - Торпедо Москва П
28.06.69 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
15.07.69 Торпедо Москва - Судостроитель Николаев П
09.05.70 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
12.05.70 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П
28.05.70 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П
01.06.70 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Минск П
27.06.70 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
01.07.71 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Москва П
24.07.71 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Торпедо Москва П
02.07.72 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П
28.07.72 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.08.72 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
14.03.74 Металлург Запорожье - Торпедо Москва П
27.05.74 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П
27.03.76 Нистру Кишинёв - Торпедо Москва П
12.05.76 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П
10.04.77 Памир Душанбе - Торпедо Москва П
18.06.77 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
09.07.77 Торпедо Москва - СКА Киев П
31.07.77 Заря Ворошиловград - Торпедо Москва П
13.08.77 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
16.04.78 Заря Ворошиловград - Торпедо Москва П
12.05.78 Торпедо Москва - Заря Ворошиловград П
07.06.78 Динамо Москва - Торпедо Москва П
21.06.78 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П
05.07.78 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П
19.07.78 Динамо Киев - Торпедо Москва П
28.02.79 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Караганда П
03.03.79 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Куйбышев П
06.03.79 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П
09.03.79 Торпедо Москва - Кузбасс Кемерово П
12.03.79 Таврия Симферополь - Торпедо Москва П
10.04.82 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
09.05.82 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
03.03.83 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П
26.02.84 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
03.03.84 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П
17.09.84 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П Б
28.10.84 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П
13.09.85 Торпедо Москва - СКА Хабаровск П Б
02.04.86 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
06.04.86 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
02.05.86 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Ф Б
15.06.86 Торпедо Москва - Сокол Саратов П Б
05.08.86 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Тбилиси П Б
14.05.87 Динамо Минск - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.07.87 Торпедо Москва - Атлантас Клайпеда П
18.07.87 Атлантас Клайпеда - Торпедо Москва П
04.08.87 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
15.08.87 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
13.04.88 Торпедо Москва - Спартак Москва П Б
18.05.88 Торпедо Москва - Днепр Днепропетровск П Б
28.05.88 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П Б
04.06.88 Торпедо Москва - Кузбасс Кемерово П Б
20.07.88 Кузбасс Кемерово - Торпедо Москва П
12.09.88 Металлист Харьков - Торпедо Москва П
30.09.88 Торпедо Москва - Металлист Харьков П Б
29.04.89 Торпедо Москва - Шахтер Донецк П Б
19.05.89 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Киев П Б
25.06.89 Днепр Днепропетровск - Торпедо Москва П Ф Б
29.06.89 Текстильщик Тирасполь - Торпедо Москва П
18.07.89 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик Тирасполь П Б
06.11.89 Черноморец Одесса - Торпедо Москва П
09.11.89 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П
01.03.90 Торпедо Москва - Черноморец Одесса П Б
20.03.90 Локомотив Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.05.90 Зенит Ленинград - Торпедо Москва П
19.07.90 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Ленинград П Б
12.11.90 Торпедо Москва - Карпаты Львов П Б
17.11.90 Карпаты Львов - Торпедо Москва П
01.03.91 Спартак Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
10.05.91 Торпедо Москва - Арарат Ереван П Б
23.06.91 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Ф Б
04.09.91 Крылья Советов Самара - Торпедо Москва П
16.11.91 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
07.10.92 Арсенал Тула - Торпедо Москва П С
14.11.92 Текстильщик Камышин - Торпедо Москва П С
16.03.93 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Волжский П Г Б С
27.05.93 Торпедо Москва - Дружба Майкоп П Г С
13.06.93 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Г Б С
05.07.93 Смена-Сатурн Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Г С
09.11.94 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б С
04.10.95 Металлург Липецк - Торпедо Москва П С
15.10.96 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П Г С
16.04.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Лада Тольятти П С
21.05.97 Торпедо-Лужники Москва - Локомотив Москва П С
13.08.97 Металлург Липецк - Торпедо-Лужники Москва П С
23.03.98 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив Москва П Б
12.10.99 Анжи Махачкала - Торпедо Москва П
14.10.00 Химки Химки - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.10.00 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
11.04.01 Анжи Махачкала - Торпедо Москва П
08.09.01 Амкар Пермь - Торпедо Москва П
14.09.02 Химки Химки - Торпедо Москва П Б
11.11.03 Томь Томск - Торпедо Москва П
16.11.03 Торпедо Москва - Томь Томск П
31.07.04 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо Москва П
10.08.04 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б
01.03.05 Торпедо Москва - Металлург Липецк П Б
06.03.05 Металлург Липецк - Торпедо Москва П Б
06.04.05 Химки Химки - Торпедо Москва П Б
20.04.05 Торпедо Москва - Химки Химки П
28.08.05 Волгарь-Газпром Астрахань - Торпедо Москва П Б
09.11.05 Торпедо Москва - Волгарь-Газпром Астрахань П Б
05.03.06 Торпедо Москва - ФК Москва Москва П Б
12.03.06 ФК Москва Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.03.06 Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо Москва П Б
12.04.06 Торпедо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург П Б
02.07.06 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П Б
19.09.06 Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж П Б
04.03.07 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б
07.03.07 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо Москва П
12.06.07 Волга Тверь - Торпедо Москва П Б
27.06.07 Торпедо Москва - Химки Химки П Б
01.07.08 Торпедо Владимир - Торпедо Москва П Б
29.04.10 Ника Москва - Торпедо Москва П
15.05.10 Торпедо Москва - Авангард Подольск П Б
05.06.10 Торпедо Москва - Сатурн-2 Московская область П Б
01.07.10 Торпедо Москва - Химки Химки П Б
14.07.10 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва П Б
04.07.11 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо Москва П Б С
01.09.12 Калуга Калуга - Торпедо Москва П Б С
26.09.12 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б С
31.08.13 Звезда Рязань - Торпедо Москва П Б С
25.09.14 Факел Воронеж - Торпедо Москва П Б С
29.10.14 ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б С
16.07.15 Витязь Подольск - Торпедо Москва П
24.07.15 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б
15.07.16 Сатурн Раменское - Торпедо Москва П Б
24.07.16 Торпедо Москва - Рязань Рязань П Б
07.08.16 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Брянск П Б
24.08.16 Торпедо Москва - Мордовия Саранск П
23.07.17 Велес Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
07.08.17 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново Москва П Б
30.07.18 Торпедо Москва - Торпедо Владимир П Б
07.08.18 Рязань Рязань - Торпедо Москва П Б
22.08.18 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П Б
26.09.18 Торпедо Москва - Динамо Москва П Б
21.08.19 Велес Москва - Торпедо Москва П Б
25.09.19 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов Самара П Б
31.10.19 Торпедо Москва - Балтика Калининград П
05.03.20 Химки Химки - Торпедо Москва П Б
26.08.20 Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль П
04.08.21 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Хабаровск Хабаровск П
26.08.21 Чайка Песчанокопское - Торпедо Москва П
27.10.21 Торпедо Москва - Ростов Ростов-на-Дону П